Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07081 Ns Kcg Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07081 Ns Kcg Spl train live running status. 07081 Ns Kcg Spl train runs from Narasapur (NS) to Kacheguda (KCG) on Tue. 07081 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 07081 Ns Kcg Spl from Narasapur is 18:10. The arrival time to Kacheguda is 04:45. The total distance covered by Ns Kcg Spl is 491 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Narasapur to Kacheguda. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ns Kcg Spl - 07081.
Yet to start from Narasapur at 18:10
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Narasapur
-
Source
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
Source
Palakollu
9 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Jn
30 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Bhimavaram Town
31 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Akividu
49 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Kaikalur
66 km
19:23
19:23
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
2min
Gudivada Jn
95 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Ramavarappadu
130 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Rayanapadu
147 km
21:25
21:25
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
5min
Madhira
191 km
21:55
21:55
21:56
21:56
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
236 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Mahbubabad
283 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Warangal
343 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
353 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Jangaon
401 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
482 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Kacheguda
491 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ns Kcg Spl 07081 train running or not?

A. Ns Kcg Spl 07081 train starts from Narasapur at 18:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ns Kcg Spl 07081 train now?

A. Check the location of Ns Kcg Spl 07081 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ns Kcg Spl 07081 train?

A. The last stop for Ns Kcg Spl 07081 train is Kacheguda(KCG). The train reaches Kacheguda at 04:45