Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07088 Che Vkb Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07088 Che Vkb Spl train live running status. 07088 Che Vkb Spl train runs from Srikakulam Road (CHE) to Vikarabad Jn (VKB) on Sat. 07088 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 07088 Che Vkb Spl from Srikakulam Road is . The arrival time to Vikarabad Jn is . The total distance covered by Che Vkb Spl is 850 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Srikakulam Road to Vikarabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Che Vkb Spl - 07088.
Yet to start from Srikakulam Road at
Refresh
Updated 128hr 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Srikakulam Road
-
Source
15:00
On Time
-
Source
Ponduru
15 km
15:13
15:15
On Time
-
2min
Chipurupalle
38 km
15:33
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Vizianagram Jn
69 km
16:05
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Kottavalasa
104 km
16:38
16:40
On Time
-
2min
Pendurti
113 km
16:45
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Duvvada
132 km
17:10
17:12
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
148 km
17:43
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Annavaram
229 km
18:23
18:25
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
265 km
19:08
19:10
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
316 km
19:50
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
357 km
21:00
21:02
On Time
-
2min
Eluru
405 km
21:38
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Vijayawada Jn
464 km
23:00
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Guntur Jn
496 km
00:20
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Sattenapalle
539 km
01:09
01:10
On Time
-
1min
Miryalaguda
630 km
02:49
02:50
On Time
-
1min
Nalgonda
668 km
03:35
03:36
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
778 km
05:40
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Lingampalli
801 km
06:20
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Vikarabad Jn
850 km
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Che Vkb Spl 07088 train running or not?

A. Che Vkb Spl 07088 train starts from Srikakulam Road at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Che Vkb Spl 07088 train now?

A. Check the location of Che Vkb Spl 07088 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Che Vkb Spl 07088 train?

A. The last stop for Che Vkb Spl 07088 train is Vikarabad Jn(VKB). The train reaches Vikarabad Jn at