Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

07369 Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07369 Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special train live running status. 07369 Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special train runs from Chikkamagaluru (CMGR) to Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07369 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 07369 Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special from Chikkamagaluru is . The arrival time to Yesvantpur Jn is 14:30. The total distance covered by Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special is 244 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Chikkamagaluru to Yesvantpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special - 07369.
Friday
24-05-2024
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Today
26-05-2024
Tomorrow
27-05-2024
Yet to start from Chikkamagaluru at
Refresh
Updated 12hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chikkamagaluru
-
Source
08:00
On Time
-
Source
Kanivehalli
13 km
08:14
08:15
On Time
-
1min
Sakharayapatna
28 km
08:29
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Kadur
44 km
09:05
09:20
On Time
-
15min
Devanur
61 km
09:35
09:36
On Time
-
1min
Banavar
68 km
09:46
09:47
On Time
-
1min
Arsikere Jn
83 km
10:05
10:10
On Time
-
5min
Honnavalli Rd
97 km
10:24
10:25
On Time
-
1min
Tiptur
109 km
10:35
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Kardi
120 km
10:47
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Banasandra
130 km
10:59
11:00
On Time
-
1min
Ammasandra
136 km
11:07
11:08
On Time
-
1min
Gubbi
162 km
11:29
11:30
On Time
-
1min
Tumakuru
180 km
11:43
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Kyatsandra
185 km
11:51
11:52
On Time
-
1min
Hirehali
191 km
11:58
12:03
11:59
4min
-
1min
Nidvanda
203 km
12:09
12:09
12:10
12:10
On Time
-
1min
Dodbele
212 km
12:20
12:20
12:21
12:21
On Time
-
1min
Golhalli
223 km
12:30
12:30
12:31
12:31
On Time
-
1min
Chik Banavar
236 km
12:46
12:46
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
1min
Yesvantpur Jn
244 km
14:30
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07369 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special 07369 train running or not?

A. Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special 07369 train starts from Chikkamagaluru at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special 07369 train now?

A. Check the location of Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special 07369 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special 07369 train?

A. The last stop for Chikkamagaluru - Yesvantpur Fast Passenger Special 07369 train is Yesvantpur Jn(YPR). The train reaches Yesvantpur Jn at 14:30