Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

07449 सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07449 सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष train live running status. 07449 सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष train runs from Nagpur (NGP) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) on Sun. 07449 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 07449 सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष from Nagpur is 22:30. The arrival time to Kazipet Jn is 19:00. The total distance covered by सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष is 855 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Nagpur to Kazipet Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष - 07449.
Yet to start from Nagpur at 22:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Nagpur
-
Source
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
Source
Badnera Jn
175 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Akola Jn
253 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Washim
332 km
04:50
04:50
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
1min
Hingoli Deccan
380 km
05:00
05:00
05:01
05:01
On Time
-
1min
Basmat
438 km
07:00
07:00
07:01
07:01
On Time
-
1min
Purna Jn
460 km
07:30
07:30
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
20min
H Sahib Nanded
491 km
09:10
09:10
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
5min
Mudkhed
513 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
-
2min
Nizamabad Jn
602 km
12:50
12:50
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
10min
Armur
631 km
13:27
13:27
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
5min
Metpalli
667 km
14:15
14:15
14:17
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Koratla
676 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Lingampet Jagit
697 km
15:05
15:05
15:07
15:07
On Time
-
2min
Karimnagar
744 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Peddapalli Jn
779 km
16:45
16:45
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
20min
Kazipet Jn
855 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07449 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष 07449 train running or not?

A. सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष 07449 train starts from Nagpur at 22:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष 07449 train now?

A. Check the location of सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष 07449 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष 07449 train?

A. The last stop for सिकंदराबाद - काकीनाडा पोर्ट विशेष 07449 train is Kazipet Jn(KZJ). The train reaches Kazipet Jn at 19:00