Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07611Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Yesterday
21-10-2021
Today
22-10-2021
Tomorrow
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Yet to start from H Sahib Nanded at 22:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Sahib Nanded
-
Source
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Purna Jn
30 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Parbhani Jn
58 km
23:00
23:00
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
2min
Manwath Road
86 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Selu
101 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Partur
128 km
00:39
00:39
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
1min
Jalna
173 km
01:33
01:33
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
2min
Aurangabad
236 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
Lasur
269 km
03:19
03:19
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
1min
Rotegaon
296 km
04:09
04:09
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
1min
Nashik Road
422 km
06:12
06:12
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
554 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Thane
572 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
C Shivaji Mah T
605 km
10:07
10:07
Destination
On Time
-
Destination