Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

07802 Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 07802 Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special train live running status. 07802 Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special train runs from Tirodi (TRDI) to Gondia Jn (G) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 07802 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 07802 Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special from Tirodi is 07:45. The arrival time to Gondia Jn is . The total distance covered by Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special is 102 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Tirodi to Gondia Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special - 07802.
Sunday
25-02-2024
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Tomorrow
28-02-2024
Overall delay: 2hr 25min
Reached KAYDI HALT at 10:57
Refresh
Updated 12hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirodi
-
Source
07:45
07:45
On Time
2
Source
Pauniyan
7 km
08:15
07:49
08:16
07:50
26min
1
1min
KATANGI
15 km
08:52
07:56
08:54
07:58
56min
1
2min
LAKHANWARA
23 km
09:30
08:04
09:31
08:05
1hr 26min
1
1min
KOCHEWAHI
29 km
10:00
08:11
10:01
08:12
1hr 49min
1
1min
Saongi P H
36 km
10:34
08:18
10:35
08:19
2hr 16min
1
1min
WARASEONI
43 km
10:48
08:24
10:50
08:26
2hr 24min
1
2min
KAYDI HALT
50 km
10:57
08:32
08:33
2hr 25min
1
1min
Garra P H
54 km
08:37
08:38
2hr 25min
1
1min
Balaghat Jn
61 km
08:48
08:53
2hr 25min
3
5min
KANHAD GAON
69 km
09:04
09:05
2hr 25min
3
1min
Hatra Road
73 km
09:12
09:14
2hr 25min
1
2min
Khara P H
78 km
09:22
09:23
2hr 25min
3
1min
BIRSOLA
85 km
09:33
09:35
2hr 25min
3
2min
Gatra P H
90 km
09:40
09:41
2hr 25min
1
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
94 km
09:45
09:46
2hr 25min
1
1min
NADRADHAM PH
97 km
09:49
09:50
2hr 25min
1
1min
Gondia Jn
102 km
10:25
Destination
2hr 25min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

07802 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special 07802 train running or not?

A. Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special 07802 train starts from Tirodi at 07:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special 07802 train now?

A. Check the location of Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special 07802 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special 07802 train?

A. The last stop for Tirodi - Gondia Memu Special 07802 train is Gondia Jn(G). The train reaches Gondia Jn at