Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

68715 G Itr Meemu Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 68715 G Itr Meemu train live running status. 68715 G Itr Meemu train runs from Balaghat Jn (BTC) to Itwari (ITR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 68715 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 68715 G Itr Meemu from Balaghat Jn is 15:15. The arrival time to Itwari is 18:25. The total distance covered by G Itr Meemu is 166 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Balaghat Jn to Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of G Itr Meemu - 68715.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Yet to start from Balaghat Jn at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 4hr 56min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Balaghat Jn
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
Source
Kanhad Gaon
8 km
15:21
15:21
15:22
15:22
On Time
-
1min
Hatra Road
11 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Khara P H
16 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Birsola
24 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Gatra P H
28 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
Pratap Bagh P H
32 km
15:55
15:55
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
1min
Nadradham Ph
35 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Gondia Jn
40 km
16:15
16:15
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
5min
Gangajhari
55 km
16:29
16:29
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
1min
Kachewani
63 km
16:36
16:36
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
1min
Tirora
70 km
16:43
16:43
16:44
16:44
On Time
-
1min
Mundikota
80 km
16:51
16:51
16:52
16:52
On Time
-
1min
Tumsar Road
90 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Koka
100 km
17:08
17:08
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Bhandara Road
108 km
17:15
17:15
17:16
17:16
On Time
-
1min
Khat
118 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
1min
Rewral
127 km
17:32
17:32
17:33
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Tharsa
133 km
17:38
17:38
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
1min
Chacher
139 km
17:45
17:45
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
1min
Salwa
146 km
17:51
17:51
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
1min
Kanhan Jn
152 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Kamptee
156 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Kalamna
164 km
18:10
18:10
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
1min
Itwari
166 km
18:25
18:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

68715 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is G Itr Meemu 68715 train running or not?

A. G Itr Meemu 68715 train starts from Balaghat Jn at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is G Itr Meemu 68715 train now?

A. Check the location of G Itr Meemu 68715 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for G Itr Meemu 68715 train?

A. The last stop for G Itr Meemu 68715 train is Itwari(ITR). The train reaches Itwari at 18:25