Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

08063 Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08063 Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special train live running status. 08063 Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special train runs from Kharagpur Jn (KGP) to Bhadrak (BHC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08063 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 08063 Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special from Kharagpur Jn is 05:25. The arrival time to Bhadrak is . The total distance covered by Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special is 178 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kharagpur Jn to Bhadrak. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special - 08063.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
On Time
Reached Dantan at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 17hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kharagpur Jn
-
Source
05:25
05:25
On Time
-
Source
Hijli
3 km
05:31
05:31
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
1min
Benapur
11 km
05:38
05:39
05:39
05:40
On Time
-
1min
Narayangarh
23 km
05:47
05:49
05:48
05:50
On Time
-
1min
Bakhrabad
29 km
05:57
05:57
05:58
05:58
3min
-
1min
Belda
35 km
06:00
06:04
06:01
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Nikursini
43 km
06:07
06:12
06:08
06:13
On Time
-
1min
Dantan
52 km
06:15
06:21
06:16
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Angua
56 km
06:27
06:28
7min
-
1min
Lakshannath Rd
62 km
06:33
06:34
7min
-
1min
Jaleswar
68 km
06:40
06:41
8min
-
1min
Rajghat
76 km
06:48
06:49
9min
-
1min
Amarda Road
82 km
06:54
06:55
10min
-
1min
Basta
88 km
07:01
07:02
On Time
-
2min
N Mayurbhanj Rd
92 km
07:07
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Rupsa Jn
98 km
07:14
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Haldipada
104 km
07:21
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Tikirapal Halt
111 km
07:29
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Balasore
116 km
07:33
07:34
On Time
-
5min
Nilgiri Road
126 km
07:47
07:48
On Time
-
2min
Khantapara
131 km
07:53
07:54
On Time
-
2min
Panpana
136 km
07:59
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Bahanaga Bazar
140 km
08:04
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Soro
149 km
08:12
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Sabira
158 km
08:21
08:22
On Time
-
1min
Markona
164 km
08:28
08:29
On Time
-
2min
Ranital
170 km
08:39
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhadrak
178 km
08:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

08063 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special 08063 running or not?

A. Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special 08063 starts from Kharagpur Jn at 05:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special 08063 now?

A. Check the location of Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special 08063 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special 08063 train?

A. The last stop for Kharagpur - Bhadrak Memu Special 08063 train is Bhadrak(BHC). The train reaches Bhadrak at