Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

08751 Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 08751 Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special train live running status. 08751 Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special train runs from Ramtek (RTK) to NSC Bose Itwari (NITR) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 08751 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 08751 Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special from Ramtek is 07:35. The arrival time to NSC Bose Itwari is 08:45. The total distance covered by Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special is 38 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ramtek to NSC Bose Itwari. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special - 08751.
Thursday
13-06-2024
Yesterday
14-06-2024
Today
15-06-2024
Tomorrow
16-06-2024
Yet to start from Ramtek at 07:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ramtek
-
Source
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
Source
Amdi Halt
5 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
Dumri Khurd P H
11 km
07:45
07:45
07:47
07:47
On Time
-
2min
Kanhan Jn
23 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
27 km
08:09
08:09
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
2min
Kalamna
35 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose Itwari
38 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08751 train running or not?

A. Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08751 train starts from Ramtek at 07:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08751 train now?

A. Check the location of Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08751 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08751 train?

A. The last stop for Ramtek - Itwari Memu Special 08751 train is NSC Bose Itwari(NITR). The train reaches NSC Bose Itwari at 08:45