Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09072 वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09072 वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल train live running status. 09072 वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल train runs from WAGHAI (WGI) to Bilimora Jn (BIM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 09072 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 09072 वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल from WAGHAI is . The arrival time to Bilimora Jn is 09:20. The total distance covered by वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल is 63 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from WAGHAI to Bilimora Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल - 09072.
Monday
22-04-2024
Yesterday
23-04-2024
Today
24-04-2024
Tomorrow
25-04-2024
Yet to start from WAGHAI at
Refresh
Updated 8hr 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
WAGHAI
-
Source
06:00
On Time
1
Source
DUNGARDA
4 km
06:02
06:04
On Time
1
2min
KALV AMBA
7 km
06:14
06:16
On Time
1
2min
Kevdi Road
12 km
06:28
06:30
On Time
1
2min
Unai Vansada Rd
21 km
06:50
06:53
On Time
1
3min
ANAWAL
29 km
07:12
07:17
On Time
1
5min
DHOLIKUA
36 km
07:31
07:33
On Time
1
2min
RANKUA
42 km
07:49
07:51
On Time
1
2min
CHIKHLI ROAD
50 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
1
2min
GANDEVI
58 km
08:32
08:32
08:34
08:34
On Time
1
2min
Bilimora Jn
63 km
09:20
09:20
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09072 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल 09072 train running or not?

A. वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल 09072 train starts from WAGHAI at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल 09072 train now?

A. Check the location of वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल 09072 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल 09072 train?

A. The last stop for वलसाड - वापी पैसेंजर स्पेशल 09072 train is Bilimora Jn(BIM). The train reaches Bilimora Jn at 09:20