more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09210Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Arrived 8min early
Reached Valsad at 11:52
Refresh
Updated 12hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
00:30
00:30
On Time
6
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
01:22
01:15
01:26
01:20
6min
5
4min
Bhubaneswar
62 km
01:51
01:45
01:56
01:50
6min
1
5min
Dhenkanal
124 km
03:05
02:47
03:08
02:49
19min
1
3min
Talcher Road
172 km
03:50
03:56
03:58
03:58
On Time
1
8min
Angul
184 km
04:12
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
4min
Sambalpur City
335 km
06:55
06:30
06:56
06:35
21min
-
1min
Jharsuguda Road
378 km
07:50
07:38
07:55
07:43
12min
-
5min
Champa Jn
529 km
10:28
09:52
10:30
09:54
36min
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
582 km
11:23
11:10
11:28
11:25
3min
-
5min
Pendra Road
683 km
13:20
13:08
13:22
13:10
12min
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
734 km
13:57
13:58
14:03
14:03
On Time
-
6min
Shahdol
775 km
14:39
14:46
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
9min
Katni South
900 km
17:00
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
20min
Jabalpur
989 km
18:40
18:25
18:50
18:35
15min
-
10min
Pipariya
1167 km
20:45
20:33
20:47
20:35
12min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1233 km
22:09
22:20
22:33
22:30
3min
-
24min
Bhopal Jn
1325 km
00:19
00:15
00:29
00:20
9min
-
10min
Maksi
1468 km
02:03
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
11min
Ujjain Jn
1509 km
02:46
03:05
03:11
03:10
1min
-
25min
Ratlam Jn
1605 km
04:34
04:50
04:57
04:55
2min
-
23min
Dahod
1719 km
06:17
06:22
06:24
06:24
On Time
-
7min
Vadodara Jn
1866 km
08:43
08:45
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
12min
Surat
1996 km
10:40
10:47
10:52
10:52
On Time
-
12min
Valsad
2065 km
11:52
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination