more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

09659Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
19-09-2021
Yet to start from Shalimar at 20:20
Refresh
Updated 4hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shalimar
-
Source
20:20
20:20
On Time
1
Source
Santragachi Jn
4 km
20:31
20:31
20:33
20:33
On Time
1
2min
Kharagpur Jn
112 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
1
5min
Tatanagar Jn
246 km
00:00
00:01
00:05
00:05
On Time
3
5min
Chakradharpur
308 km
00:55
00:55
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
7min
Rourkela
409 km
02:25
02:25
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
510 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
581 km
04:48
04:48
04:53
04:53
On Time
-
5min
Champa Jn
661 km
05:57
05:57
06:02
06:02
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
714 km
07:05
07:05
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
15min
Pendra Road
816 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Anuppur Jn
866 km
09:51
09:51
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
5min
Shahdol
907 km
10:32
10:32
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
5min
Katni Murwara
1033 km
13:20
13:20
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
10min
Damoh
1142 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
1219 km
16:05
16:05
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
5min
Bina Malkhedi
1289 km
17:13
17:13
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
2min
Guna
1409 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
10min
Baran
1527 km
22:18
22:18
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
2min
Kota Jn
1593 km
00:10
00:10
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
20min
Chanderiya
1757 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Mavli Jn
1830 km
04:31
04:31
04:33
04:33
On Time
-
2min
Ranapratapnagar
1868 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Udaipur City
1872 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination