Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

10112Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10112 Konkan Kanya Exp train live running status. 10112 Konkan Kanya Exp train runs from Madgaon (MAO) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10112 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 10112 Konkan Kanya Exp from Madgaon is 16:50. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 05:40. The total distance covered by Konkan Kanya Exp is 580 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madgaon to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Konkan Kanya Exp - 10112.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yet to start from Madgaon at 16:50
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madgaon
-
Source
16:50
16:50
On Time
-
Source
Karmali
28 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
46 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Pernem
57 km
18:02
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
75 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
96 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
107 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
124 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
155 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
172 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Vilavade
189 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
236 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Sangmeshwar
269 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
311 km
23:46
23:46
23:48
23:48
On Time
-
2min
Khed
341 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
514 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Thane
547 km
04:42
04:42
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
571 km
05:12
05:12
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
580 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination