Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

10112 मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 10112 मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष train live running status. 10112 मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष train runs from Madgaon (MAO) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 10112 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 10112 मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष from Madgaon is 18:00. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 05:40. The total distance covered by मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष is 580 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Madgaon to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष - 10112.
Friday
12-04-2024
Yesterday
13-04-2024
Today
14-04-2024
Tomorrow
15-04-2024
Yet to start from Madgaon at 18:00
Refresh
Updated 14hr 47min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Madgaon
-
Source
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
Source
Karmali
28 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
-
2min
Thivim
46 km
18:50
18:50
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
2min
Pernem
57 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Sawantwadi Road
75 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
-
2min
Kudal
96 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Sindhudurg
107 km
20:02
20:02
20:04
20:04
On Time
-
2min
Kankavali
124 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Vaibhavwadi Rd
155 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Rajapur Road
172 km
21:25
21:25
21:27
21:27
On Time
-
2min
Vilavade
189 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Ratnagiri
236 km
22:50
22:50
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
5min
Sangmeshwar
269 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
-
2min
Chiplun
311 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Khed
341 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Panvel
514 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Thane
547 km
04:42
04:42
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
3min
Dadar
571 km
05:12
05:12
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
3min
C Shivaji Mah T
580 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

10112 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष 10112 train running or not?

A. मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष 10112 train starts from Madgaon at 18:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष 10112 train now?

A. Check the location of मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष 10112 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष 10112 train?

A. The last stop for मडगाँव - मुम्बई छत्रपति शिवाजी महाराज टर्मिनस त्योहार विशेष 10112 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 05:40