Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11019 Konark Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11019 Konark Express train live running status. 11019 Konark Express train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Bhubaneswar (BBS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11019 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 11019 Konark Express from C Shivaji Mah T is 14:00. The arrival time to Bhubaneswar is 23:20. The total distance covered by Konark Express is 1931 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Bhubaneswar. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Konark Express - 11019.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 14:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
14:12
14:12
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
3min
Thane
33 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
14:55
14:55
14:58
14:58
On Time
-
3min
Lonavala
127 km
16:27
16:27
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
3min
Pune Jn
191 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
267 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Solapur Jn
454 km
21:30
21:30
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
5min
Kalaburagi
567 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
3min
Wadi
603 km
00:30
00:30
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
5min
Seram
641 km
00:59
00:59
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
674 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
765 km
02:29
02:29
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
783 km
02:54
02:54
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
788 km
03:20
03:20
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
10min
Kazipet Jn
920 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Warangal
930 km
05:42
05:42
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
2min
Mahbubabad
990 km
06:31
06:31
06:32
06:32
On Time
-
1min
Khammam
1037 km
07:19
07:19
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
1min
Madhira
1082 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Vijayawada Jn
1137 km
09:25
09:25
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
10min
Eluru
1196 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Tadepalligudem
1244 km
10:53
10:53
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
2min
Nidadavolu Jn
1264 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
-
2min
Rajahmundry
1286 km
11:33
11:33
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Samalkot Jn
1336 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Pithapuram
1348 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Tuni
1390 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
2min
Anakapalle
1454 km
14:18
14:18
14:20
14:20
On Time
-
2min
Visakhapatnam
1487 km
15:45
15:45
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
20min
Vizianagram Jn
1548 km
17:00
17:00
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
5min
Srikakulam Road
1617 km
18:00
18:00
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Palasa
1690 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Sompeta
1722 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
2min
Ichchpuram
1740 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Brahmapur
1765 km
20:20
20:20
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
10min
Chatrapur
1786 km
20:55
20:55
20:57
20:57
On Time
-
2min
Balugaon
1841 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Khurda Road Jn
1912 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
5min
Bhubaneswar
1931 km
23:20
23:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11019 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Konark Express 11019 running or not?

A. Konark Express 11019 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 14:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Konark Express 11019 now?

A. Check the location of Konark Express 11019 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Konark Express 11019 train?

A. The last stop for Konark Express 11019 train is Bhubaneswar(BBS). The train reaches Bhubaneswar at 23:20