Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11092 Pune Bhuj Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11092 Pune Bhuj Exp train live running status. 11092 Pune Bhuj Exp train runs from Pune Jn (PUNE) to Bhuj (BHUJ) on Mon. 11092 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 11092 Pune Bhuj Exp from Pune Jn is 20:14. The arrival time to Bhuj is 14:21. The total distance covered by Pune Bhuj Exp is 987 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Pune Jn to Bhuj. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pune Bhuj Exp - 11092.
Monday
27-06-2022
Arrived 9min early
Reached Bhuj at 14:21
Refresh
Updated 10hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
20:14
20:10
4min
-
Source
Lonavala
63 km
21:07
20:58
21:00
On Time
-
1433min
Karjat
91 km
22:02
21:48
22:04
21:50
14min
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
138 km
22:42
22:32
22:46
22:35
11min
-
4min
Bhiwandi Road
156 km
23:12
23:03
23:14
23:05
9min
-
2min
Vasai Road
183 km
23:46
23:35
23:54
23:45
9min
-
8min
Vapi
304 km
01:23
01:16
01:25
01:18
7min
-
2min
Valsad
330 km
01:47
01:41
01:56
01:43
13min
-
9min
Navsari
369 km
02:27
02:10
02:29
02:12
17min
-
2min
Surat
399 km
03:30
03:25
03:35
03:30
5min
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
458 km
04:17
04:13
04:19
04:15
4min
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
529 km
05:20
05:11
05:28
05:16
12min
-
8min
Anand Jn
564 km
05:57
05:53
05:59
05:55
4min
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
583 km
06:13
06:20
06:22
06:22
On Time
-
9min
Maninagar
625 km
06:57
06:57
06:59
06:59
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
629 km
07:12
07:30
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
33min
Viramgam Jn
694 km
08:40
08:36
08:43
08:38
5min
-
3min
Dhrangdhra
759 km
09:41
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
9min
Samakhiali B G
876 km
11:38
11:40
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
4min
Bhachau Bg
892 km
12:01
12:00
12:04
12:02
2min
-
3min
Gandhidham Bg
929 km
12:48
12:45
13:22
13:05
17min
-
34min
Adipur
938 km
13:33
13:17
13:35
13:19
16min
-
2min
Anjar
945 km
13:46
13:29
13:48
13:31
17min
-
2min
Bhuj
987 km
14:21
14:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11092 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pune Bhuj Exp 11092 running or not?

A. Pune Bhuj Exp 11092 starts from Pune Jn at 20:14. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pune Bhuj Exp 11092 now?

A. Check the location of Pune Bhuj Exp 11092 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pune Bhuj Exp 11092 train?

A. The last stop for Pune Bhuj Exp 11092 train is Bhuj(BHUJ). The train reaches Bhuj at 14:21
Pune to Bhuj Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Pune to Bhuj