more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11097Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
26-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
21:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Satara
145 km
00:40
00:43
Cancelled
-
-
Karad
204 km
01:42
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Sangli
272 km
03:12
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Miraj Jn
279 km
04:05
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ghatprabha
359 km
05:32
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Belagavi
416 km
06:40
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Londa Jn
468 km
08:10
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Castle Rock
492 km
09:20
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kulem
519 km
11:05
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sanverdam Chuch
537 km
11:48
11:50
Cancelled
-
-
Madgaon
552 km
12:55
13:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karwar
612 km
14:20
14:22
Cancelled
-
-
Gokarna Road
648 km
15:00
15:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kumta
667 km
15:20
15:22
Cancelled
-
-
Honnavar
681 km
15:34
15:36
Cancelled
-
-
Murdeshwar
707 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatkal
722 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mookambika Road
737 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kundapura
771 km
17:18
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Udupi
803 km
18:00
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Mangaluru Jn
865 km
19:15
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
912 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
935 km
20:23
20:25
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
965 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
998 km
21:12
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
1019 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
1087 km
22:27
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
1128 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
1173 km
00:10
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Thrisur
1207 km
01:27
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Aluva
1261 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Town
1278 km
02:38
02:40
Cancelled
-
-
Ernakulam Jn
1281 km
03:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination