Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11118 Pcoi Et Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11118 Pcoi Et Express train live running status. 11118 Pcoi Et Express train runs from Prayagrajcheoki (PCOI) to Itarsi Jn (ET) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11118 train covers 57 stations. The departure time for 11118 Pcoi Et Express from Prayagrajcheoki is 20:15. The arrival time to Itarsi Jn is 11:30. The total distance covered by Pcoi Et Express is 603 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Prayagrajcheoki to Itarsi Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pcoi Et Express - 11118.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Prayagrajcheoki at 20:15
Refresh
Updated 26hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Prayagrajcheoki
-
Source
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
Source
Iradatganj
9 km
20:31
20:31
20:32
20:32
On Time
-
1min
Jasra
15 km
20:40
20:40
20:41
20:41
On Time
-
1min
Madaraha
21 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
1min
Lohgara
27 km
20:59
20:59
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
1min
Shankargarh
37 km
21:15
21:15
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
1min
Majhiari
47 km
21:29
21:29
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
1min
Bargarh
54 km
21:39
21:39
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
1min
Kataiya Dandi
59 km
21:59
21:59
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
1min
Dabhaura
70 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Panhai
81 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Manikpur
92 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
-
2min
Markundi
108 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Tikaria
116 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Majhagawan
129 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Chitahra
134 km
00:13
00:13
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
2min
Jaitwar
150 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Sagma
163 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Satna
170 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Lagargawan
181 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Unchhera
191 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Maihar
205 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhadanpur
219 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Amdara
231 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Pakara Road
241 km
02:28
02:28
02:30
02:30
On Time
-
2min
Jukehi
251 km
02:38
02:38
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
2min
Patwara
259 km
02:53
02:53
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
2min
Katni
268 km
03:00
03:00
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
5min
Niwar
281 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Sleemanabad Rd
296 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Dundi
306 km
04:03
04:03
04:05
04:05
On Time
-
2min
Sihora Road
320 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Gosalpur
332 km
04:43
04:43
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Deori
342 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Adhartal
351 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
359 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Madan Mahal
362 km
05:58
05:58
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
2min
Bheraghat
375 km
06:13
06:13
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
2min
Bhitoni
389 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Bikrampur
400 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
412 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Karak Bel
427 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Belkhera
432 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Ghatpindrai
437 km
07:28
07:28
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
443 km
07:38
07:38
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
459 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Bohani
475 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
487 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
2min
Salichauka Road
501 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Bankhedi
518 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Pipariya
537 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Sohagpur
555 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Guramkhedi
564 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Bagra Tawa
578 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Sontalai
584 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Gurra
593 km
10:43
10:43
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
603 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11118 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pcoi Et Express 11118 train running or not?

A. Pcoi Et Express 11118 train starts from Prayagrajcheoki at 20:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pcoi Et Express 11118 train now?

A. Check the location of Pcoi Et Express 11118 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 57 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pcoi Et Express 11118 train?

A. The last stop for Pcoi Et Express 11118 train is Itarsi Jn(ET). The train reaches Itarsi Jn at 11:30