Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11307 Hyb Intercity Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 11307 Hyb Intercity train live running status. 11307 Hyb Intercity train runs from Kalaburagi (KLBG) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 11307 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 11307 Hyb Intercity from Kalaburagi is 06:00. The arrival time to Hyderabad Decan is . The total distance covered by Hyb Intercity is 222 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kalaburagi to Hyderabad Decan. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hyb Intercity - 11307.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Yesterday
27-11-2022
Today
28-11-2022
Tomorrow
29-11-2022
Yet to start from Kalaburagi at 06:00
Refresh
Updated 25hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kalaburagi
-
Source
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
Source
Shahabad
26 km
06:21
06:22
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
36 km
06:40
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Tandur
107 km
07:39
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
149 km
08:34
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Lingampalli
198 km
09:29
09:30
On Time
-
1min
Hyderabad Decan
222 km
10:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

11307 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hyb Intercity 11307 train running or not?

A. Hyb Intercity 11307 train starts from Kalaburagi at 06:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hyb Intercity 11307 train now?

A. Check the location of Hyb Intercity 11307 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hyb Intercity 11307 train?

A. The last stop for Hyb Intercity 11307 train is Hyderabad Decan(HYB). The train reaches Hyderabad Decan at