more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12014Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-07-2021
Wednesday
21-07-2021
Thursday
22-07-2021
Yesterday
23-07-2021
Today
24-07-2021
Tomorrow
25-07-2021
Monday
26-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Amritsar Jn
-
Source
04:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Beas
42 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
78 km
05:58
06:02
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
99 km
06:19
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
135 km
06:57
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
195 km
07:44
07:46
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
249 km
08:28
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
448 km
11:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination