Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12059 Nzm Jan Shatabdi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12059 Nzm Jan Shatabdi train live running status. 12059 Nzm Jan Shatabdi train runs from Kota Jn (KOTA) to H Nizamuddin (NZM) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12059 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12059 Nzm Jan Shatabdi from Kota Jn is 06:15. The arrival time to H Nizamuddin is 12:10. The total distance covered by Nzm Jan Shatabdi is 458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kota Jn to H Nizamuddin. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Jan Shatabdi - 12059.
Saturday
24-09-2022
Yesterday
25-09-2022
Today
26-09-2022
Tomorrow
27-09-2022
Yet to start from Kota Jn at 06:15
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
Source
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Gangapur City
171 km
07:58
07:58
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Shri Mahaveerji
205 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Hindaun City
215 km
08:33
08:33
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
2min
Bayana Jn
248 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
290 km
09:33
09:33
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
2min
Mathura Jn
324 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Ballabgarh
429 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
458 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12059 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Jan Shatabdi 12059 train running or not?

A. Nzm Jan Shatabdi 12059 train starts from Kota Jn at 06:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Jan Shatabdi 12059 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Jan Shatabdi 12059 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Jan Shatabdi 12059 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Jan Shatabdi 12059 train is H Nizamuddin(NZM). The train reaches H Nizamuddin at 12:10