Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12122 M P S Krnti Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12122 M P S Krnti Exp train live running status. 12122 M P S Krnti Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Mon, Thu, Sat. 12122 train covers 7 stations. The departure time for 12122 M P S Krnti Exp from H Nizamuddin is 17:55. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 07:45. The total distance covered by M P S Krnti Exp is 904 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of M P S Krnti Exp - 12122.
Monday
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
02-02-2023
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 32hr 53min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Gwalior
306 km
21:47
21:47
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
23:22
23:22
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
8min
Saugor
627 km
02:45
02:45
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Damoh
704 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Katni Murwara
813 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
904 km
07:45
07:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12122 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is M P S Krnti Exp 12122 train running or not?

A. M P S Krnti Exp 12122 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is M P S Krnti Exp 12122 train now?

A. Check the location of M P S Krnti Exp 12122 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 7 stations

Q. What is the last stop for M P S Krnti Exp 12122 train?

A. The last stop for M P S Krnti Exp 12122 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 07:45