Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12156 Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12156 Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp train live running status. 12156 Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Rani Kamalapati (RKMP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12156 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12156 Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp from H Nizamuddin is 20:51. The arrival time to Rani Kamalapati is 06:20. The total distance covered by Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp is 700 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Rani Kamalapati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp - 12156.
Monday
27-05-2024
Yesterday
28-05-2024
Today
29-05-2024
Tomorrow
30-05-2024
Overall delay: 11min
Crossed H Nizamuddin at 20:51
Refresh
Updated 29min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
20:51
20:40
11min
8
Source
Agra Cantt
188 km
22:51
22:38
22:53
22:40
13min
2
2min
Morena
268 km
23:52
23:52
23:57
23:54
On Time
1
2min
Gwalior
306 km
00:27
00:24
00:32
00:26
3min
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
01:50
01:50
02:01
01:58
On Time
3
8min
Bina Jn
556 km
03:58
03:50
04:05
03:52
8min
2
2min
Ganj Basoda
601 km
04:41
04:23
04:45
04:25
18min
3
2min
Vidisha
641 km
05:09
04:50
05:12
04:52
19min
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
694 km
05:55
05:40
06:05
05:45
15min
1
5min
Rani Kamalapati
700 km
06:20
06:20
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12156 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp 12156 train running or not?

A. Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp 12156 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 20:51. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp 12156 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp 12156 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp 12156 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Rkmp Sf Exp 12156 train is Rani Kamalapati(RKMP). The train reaches Rani Kamalapati at 06:20