Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12180Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Agra Fort
-
Source
06:31
Cancelled
-
Source
Yamuna Bdg Agra
-
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
-
07:20
07:22
Cancelled
-
-
Firozabad
-
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shikohabad Jn
-
07:53
07:54
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
-
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bharthana
-
08:41
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Phaphund
-
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Jhinjhak
-
09:29
09:30
Cancelled
-
-
Rura
-
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Panki Dham
-
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
-
10:45
10:50
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
-
11:18
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
326 km
12:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination