more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12182Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Wednesday
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
Yesterday
24-09-2021
Today
25-09-2021
Tomorrow
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
15:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
15:53
15:55
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
80 km
16:35
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
134 km
17:25
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
142 km
17:42
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bansthali Niwai
200 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chauth Ka Brwra
244 km
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
266 km
19:45
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Indargarh
302 km
20:25
20:26
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
374 km
21:25
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Antah
419 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Baran
440 km
22:33
22:35
Cancelled
-
-
Atru
469 km
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chhabra Gugor
499 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ruthiyai
538 km
00:15
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
559 km
00:45
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ashok Nagar
603 km
01:25
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Mungaoli
648 km
02:10
02:12
Cancelled
-
-
Bina Malkhedi
678 km
03:16
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
748 km
04:10
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Damoh
825 km
05:20
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Katni Murwara
934 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sihora Road
987 km
07:56
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jabalpur
1025 km
08:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination