Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12184 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12184 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp train live running status. 12184 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp train runs from MA BELHADEVI DP (MBDP) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 12184 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12184 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp from MA BELHADEVI DP is 19:10. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 08:30. The total distance covered by Pbh Bpl Sf Exp is 759 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from MA BELHADEVI DP to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbh Bpl Sf Exp - 12184.
Monday
19-02-2024
Today
21-02-2024
Yet to start from MA BELHADEVI DP at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
MA BELHADEVI DP
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
Source
Amethi
36 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
1
2min
Jais
67 km
20:08
20:08
20:09
20:09
On Time
1
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
96 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
3
2min
Lucknow Nr
173 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
4
10min
Kanpur Central
247 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
4
5min
Orai
354 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
468 km
03:35
03:35
03:43
03:43
On Time
1
8min
Lalitpur Jn
558 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
2
2min
Bina Jn
621 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
3
5min
Vidisha
706 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
759 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12184 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train running or not?

A. Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train starts from MA BELHADEVI DP at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train now?

A. Check the location of Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train?

A. The last stop for Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 08:30