Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12184 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12184 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp train live running status. 12184 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp train runs from Partapgarh Jn (PBH) to Bhopal Jn (BPL) on Mon, Wed, Sat. 12184 train covers 12 stations. The departure time for 12184 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp from Partapgarh Jn is 19:10. The arrival time to Bhopal Jn is 08:30. The total distance covered by Pbh Bpl Sf Exp is 757 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Partapgarh Jn to Bhopal Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pbh Bpl Sf Exp - 12184.
Yesterday
08-02-2023
Yet to start from Partapgarh Jn at 19:10
Refresh
Updated 7hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Partapgarh Jn
-
Source
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
Source
Amethi
35 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Jais
66 km
20:11
20:11
20:12
20:12
On Time
-
1min
Rae Bareli Jn
95 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
173 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
245 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Orai
351 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
465 km
03:35
03:35
03:43
03:43
On Time
-
8min
Lalitpur Jn
555 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
618 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
703 km
07:18
07:18
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
757 km
08:30
08:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12184 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train running or not?

A. Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train starts from Partapgarh Jn at 19:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train now?

A. Check the location of Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 12 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train?

A. The last stop for Pbh Bpl Sf Exp 12184 train is Bhopal Jn(BPL). The train reaches Bhopal Jn at 08:30
Pratapgarh to Bhopal Trains Running Status