Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12193Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
28-11-2021
Yet to start from Yesvantpur Jn at 15:50
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
15:50
15:50
On Time
6
Source
Hindupur
96 km
17:19
17:19
17:21
17:21
On Time
-
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
3
2min
Anantapur
209 km
20:08
20:08
20:10
20:10
On Time
2
2min
Dhone
321 km
22:33
22:33
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
2min
Kurnool City
375 km
23:18
23:18
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
2min
Gadwal
430 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
612 km
03:30
03:30
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
10min
Kazipet Jn
749 km
06:23
06:23
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
2min
Ramagundam
842 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
914 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
984 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Nagpur
1193 km
13:20
13:20
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1491 km
19:20
19:20
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
1558 km
20:23
20:23
20:25
20:25
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
1651 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Madan Mahal
1732 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
1736 km
23:15
23:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination