Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12193 Ypr Jbp Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12193 Ypr Jbp Exp train live running status. 12193 Ypr Jbp Exp train runs from Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Sun. 12193 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 12193 Ypr Jbp Exp from Yesvantpur Jn is 15:45. The arrival time to Jabalpur is . The total distance covered by Ypr Jbp Exp is 1736 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Yesvantpur Jn to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ypr Jbp Exp - 12193.
Today
21-04-2024
Overall delay: 17min
Crossed Anantapur at 19:12
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Yesvantpur Jn
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
2
Source
Hindupur
96 km
17:10
17:16
17:22
17:18
4min
2
2min
Dharmavaram Jn
175 km
18:26
18:20
18:34
18:25
9min
1
5min
Anantapur
209 km
19:10
18:53
19:12
18:55
17min
1
2min
Dhone
321 km
21:08
21:10
21:30
21:15
On Time
1
5min
Kurnool City
374 km
22:14
22:08
22:21
22:10
6min
2
2min
Gadwal
430 km
23:29
23:29
23:40
23:30
On Time
1
1min
Kacheguda
610 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
1
10min
Kazipet Jn
748 km
06:06
06:02
06:11
06:04
4min
1
2min
Ramagundam
841 km
07:42
07:34
07:48
07:35
8min
1
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
913 km
08:47
08:44
08:52
08:45
3min
1
1min
Balharshah
982 km
10:21
10:15
10:26
10:20
6min
4
5min
Nagpur
1194 km
14:11
13:20
14:27
13:25
51min
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
1491 km
19:39
19:30
20:04
19:40
9min
5
10min
Pipariya
1558 km
20:56
20:30
21:02
20:32
26min
1
2min
Narsinghpur
1652 km
22:03
21:30
22:10
21:32
33min
1
2min
Madan Mahal
1732 km
23:06
22:48
23:13
22:50
18min
3
2min
Jabalpur
1736 km
23:10
Destination
On Time
6
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12193 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ypr Jbp Exp 12193 train running or not?

A. Ypr Jbp Exp 12193 train starts from Yesvantpur Jn at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ypr Jbp Exp 12193 train now?

A. Check the location of Ypr Jbp Exp 12193 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ypr Jbp Exp 12193 train?

A. The last stop for Ypr Jbp Exp 12193 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at