more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12231Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Sunday
13-06-2021
Yesterday
14-06-2021
Today
15-06-2021
Tomorrow
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
22:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Hardoi
101 km
00:03
00:05
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
164 km
01:03
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
234 km
02:11
02:13
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
325 km
03:52
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
371 km
04:42
04:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
384 km
04:58
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagina
401 km
05:16
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
423 km
05:41
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
465 km
06:23
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
483 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
518 km
07:40
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
548 km
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
553 km
08:24
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
599 km
09:15
09:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chandigarh
644 km
10:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination