Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12322 Kolkata Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12322 Kolkata Mail train live running status. 12322 Kolkata Mail train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12322 train covers 46 stations. The departure time for 12322 Kolkata Mail from C Shivaji Mah T is 22:15. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 11:40. The total distance covered by Kolkata Mail is 2160 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kolkata Mail - 12322.
Monday
08-08-2022
Yesterday
09-08-2022
Today
10-08-2022
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:15
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
22:27
22:27
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
53 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Kasara
120 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
185 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
258 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Chalisgaon Jn
326 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
418 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
442 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
497 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
566 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Harda
674 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
749 km
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
816 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
865 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
894 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
910 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
941 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
994 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1085 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
1147 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1183 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1261 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
1316 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
1353 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
1426 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1433 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Chunar
1464 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1496 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Bhabua Road
1551 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
1599 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
1616 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
1633 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1701 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
1778 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
1826 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
1853 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1871 km
04:46
04:46
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1901 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Barakar
1942 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1959 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Raniganj
1978 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
2001 km
09:06
09:06
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
4min
Panagarh
2017 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
2065 km
10:07
10:07
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
4min
Howrah Jn
2160 km
11:40
11:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kolkata Mail 12322 train running or not?

A. Kolkata Mail 12322 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kolkata Mail 12322 train now?

A. Check the location of Kolkata Mail 12322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 46 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kolkata Mail 12322 train?

A. The last stop for Kolkata Mail 12322 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 11:40