Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12322 Kolkata Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12322 Kolkata Mail train live running status. 12322 Kolkata Mail train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12322 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 12322 Kolkata Mail from C Shivaji Mah T is 22:15. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 11:40. The total distance covered by Kolkata Mail is 2159 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kolkata Mail - 12322.
Sunday
21-04-2024
Yesterday
22-04-2024
Today
23-04-2024
Tomorrow
24-04-2024
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:15
Refresh
Updated 42min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
15
Source
Dadar
9 km
22:27
22:27
22:30
22:30
On Time
11
3min
Kalyan Jn
54 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
4
3min
Kasara
121 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
3min
Nashik Road
188 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
2
5min
Manmad Jn
261 km
02:37
02:37
02:40
02:40
On Time
2
3min
Chalisgaon Jn
328 km
03:33
03:33
03:35
03:35
On Time
2
2min
Jalgaon Jn
420 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
3
2min
Bhusaval Jn
445 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
5
5min
Burhanpur
499 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
2
2min
Khandwa
568 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
2
2min
Harda
676 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
752 km
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
On Time
5
10min
Pipariya
819 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
1
2min
Gadarwara
868 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
1
2min
Kareli
897 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
1
2min
Narsinghpur
913 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
1
2min
Shridham
944 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
2
2min
Jabalpur
997 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
5
10min
Katni
1087 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
2
5min
Maihar
1150 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
2min
Satna
1186 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
2
5min
Manikpur
1263 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
2
2min
Shankargarh
1318 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
2
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
1355 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
2
5min
Vindhyachal
1428 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
1
2min
Mirzapur
1436 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
2
5min
Chunar
1467 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
2
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1499 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
10min
Bhabua Road
1551 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
3
2min
Sasaram
1599 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
3
2min
Dehri On Sone
1617 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
4
2min
Anugraha N Road
1633 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
3
2min
Gaya Jn
1702 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
3
5min
Koderma Jn
1778 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
3
2min
Parsabad
1804 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
3
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
1826 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
3
2min
Parasnath
1853 km
04:19
04:19
04:21
04:21
On Time
2
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1871 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
1
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1900 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
1
5min
Barakar
1942 km
07:37
07:37
07:39
07:39
On Time
2
2min
Asansol Jn
1959 km
08:23
08:23
08:33
08:33
On Time
6
10min
Raniganj
1977 km
08:49
08:49
08:51
08:51
On Time
4
2min
Durgapur
2001 km
09:10
09:10
09:14
09:14
On Time
4
4min
Panagarh
2017 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
3
2min
Barddhaman Jn
2065 km
10:11
10:11
10:16
10:16
On Time
5
5min
Howrah Jn
2159 km
11:40
11:40
Destination
On Time
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kolkata Mail 12322 train running or not?

A. Kolkata Mail 12322 train starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kolkata Mail 12322 train now?

A. Check the location of Kolkata Mail 12322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kolkata Mail 12322 train?

A. The last stop for Kolkata Mail 12322 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 11:40