Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12322 Kolkata Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12322 Kolkata Mail train live running status. 12322 Kolkata Mail train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12322 train covers 46 stations. The departure time for 12322 Kolkata Mail from C Shivaji Mah T is 22:15. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 11:40. The total distance covered by Kolkata Mail is 2158 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kolkata Mail - 12322.
Wednesday
29-06-2022
Yesterday
30-06-2022
Today
01-07-2022
Tomorrow
02-07-2022
Yet to start from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:15
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
Source
Dadar
9 km
22:27
22:27
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
51 km
23:12
23:12
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
3min
Kasara
118 km
00:17
00:17
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
256 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Chalisgaon Jn
324 km
03:38
03:38
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
416 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
05:25
05:25
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
5min
Burhanpur
495 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
564 km
07:33
07:33
07:35
07:35
On Time
-
2min
Harda
672 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
747 km
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
10min
Pipariya
814 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Gadarwara
863 km
11:23
11:23
11:25
11:25
On Time
-
2min
Kareli
892 km
11:43
11:43
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
2min
Narsinghpur
907 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Shridham
939 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
992 km
13:35
13:35
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1082 km
14:50
14:50
14:55
14:55
On Time
-
5min
Maihar
1145 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
2min
Satna
1181 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Manikpur
1258 km
17:55
17:55
17:57
17:57
On Time
-
2min
Shankargarh
1313 km
18:43
18:43
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
1min
Prayagrajcheoki
1351 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
1424 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
1431 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Chunar
1462 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1494 km
22:55
22:55
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
10min
Bhabua Road
1549 km
23:44
23:44
23:46
23:46
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
1597 km
00:16
00:16
00:18
00:18
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
1614 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
1631 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1699 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Koderma Jn
1776 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
1824 km
04:02
04:02
04:04
04:04
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
1851 km
04:25
04:25
04:27
04:27
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1869 km
04:46
04:46
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1899 km
06:00
06:00
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
5min
Barakar
1940 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1957 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Raniganj
1976 km
08:45
08:45
08:47
08:47
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
1999 km
09:06
09:06
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
4min
Panagarh
2015 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
2063 km
10:07
10:07
10:11
10:11
On Time
-
4min
Howrah Jn
2158 km
11:40
11:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kolkata Mail 12322 running or not?

A. Kolkata Mail 12322 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 22:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kolkata Mail 12322 now?

A. Check the location of Kolkata Mail 12322 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 46 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kolkata Mail 12322 train?

A. The last stop for Kolkata Mail 12322 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 11:40