Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12329 Sampark K Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12329 Sampark K Exp train live running status. 12329 Sampark K Exp train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Tue. 12329 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 12329 Sampark K Exp from Sealdah is 13:10. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 08:40. The total distance covered by Sampark K Exp is 1445 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sampark K Exp - 12329.
Tomorrow
07-02-2023
Yet to start from Sealdah at 13:10
Refresh
Updated 5hr 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
14:37
14:37
14:39
14:39
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
165 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
207 km
16:02
16:02
16:07
16:07
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
265 km
17:10
17:10
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
5min
Gaya Jn
465 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
670 km
22:30
22:30
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Central
1017 km
03:05
03:05
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
1445 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12329 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sampark K Exp 12329 train running or not?

A. Sampark K Exp 12329 train starts from Sealdah at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sampark K Exp 12329 train now?

A. Check the location of Sampark K Exp 12329 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sampark K Exp 12329 train?

A. The last stop for Sampark K Exp 12329 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 08:40