more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12381Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
08:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
93 km
09:22
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
156 km
10:15
10:17
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
199 km
10:48
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
257 km
11:57
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
305 km
12:36
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
380 km
13:26
13:28
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
456 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rafiganj
494 km
15:21
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
525 km
15:42
15:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
541 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
559 km
16:13
16:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
607 km
16:44
16:46
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
662 km
17:45
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
680 km
18:45
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
755 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
814 km
21:35
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1009 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Etawah Jn
1148 km
01:30
01:32
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
1240 km
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1318 km
03:36
03:38
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
1449 km
06:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination