Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12534 Pushpak Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12534 Pushpak Express train live running status. 12534 Pushpak Express train runs from C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12534 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12534 Pushpak Express from C Shivaji Mah T is 08:35. The arrival time to Lucknow Ne is 08:40. The total distance covered by Pushpak Express is 1423 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from C Shivaji Mah T to Lucknow Ne. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pushpak Express - 12534.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed C Shivaji Mah T at 08:35
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
08:35
08:25
10min
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
51 km
09:27
09:12
09:32
09:15
15min
-
3min
Nashik Road
183 km
11:45
11:42
11:50
11:45
3min
-
3min
Manmad Jn
256 km
12:45
12:43
12:51
12:45
2min
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
15:06
15:05
15:20
15:10
1min
-
5min
Khandwa
564 km
17:10
17:12
17:16
17:15
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
747 km
19:45
19:30
19:50
19:35
15min
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
833 km
21:16
20:58
21:21
21:00
18min
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
839 km
21:37
21:15
21:49
21:25
22min
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
1041 km
00:35
00:03
00:39
00:05
32min
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1131 km
02:05
01:50
02:20
02:00
15min
-
10min
Orai
1245 km
04:00
03:40
04:02
03:42
20min
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1351 km
06:47
06:50
07:02
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Unnao Jn
1369 km
07:28
07:22
07:32
07:24
6min
-
2min
Lucknow Ne
1423 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

12534 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Pushpak Express 12534 running or not?

A. Pushpak Express 12534 starts from C Shivaji Mah T at 08:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pushpak Express 12534 now?

A. Check the location of Pushpak Express 12534 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pushpak Express 12534 train?

A. The last stop for Pushpak Express 12534 train is Lucknow Ne(LJN). The train reaches Lucknow Ne at 08:40