Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12534Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed Manmad Jn at 12:48
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
C Shivaji Mah T
-
Source
08:26
08:25
1min
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
51 km
09:12
09:12
09:29
09:15
14min
-
17min
Nashik Road
183 km
11:53
11:42
11:55
11:45
10min
-
2min
Manmad Jn
256 km
12:43
12:43
12:48
12:45
3min
-
5min
Bhusaval Jn
440 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
5min
Khandwa
564 km
17:12
17:12
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
3min
Itarsi Jn
747 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Rani Kamalapati
833 km
20:58
20:58
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
839 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
10min
Lalitpur Jn
1041 km
00:03
00:03
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
1131 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
10min
Orai
1245 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1351 km
06:50
06:50
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
5min
Unnao Jn
1369 km
07:22
07:22
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Ne
1423 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination