more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12536Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
23-07-2021
Tomorrow
27-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
12:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Bhatapara
64 km
13:13
13:15
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
113 km
14:20
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
207 km
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
257 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
298 km
17:35
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
423 km
20:05
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
522 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Chitrakutdham K
626 km
23:40
23:42
Cancelled
-
-
Banda Jn
695 km
00:37
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
839 km
03:30
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
911 km
05:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination