Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12536 फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12536 फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस train live running status. 12536 फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस train runs from Raipur Jn (R) to Lucknow Ne (LJN) on Tue, Fri. 12536 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12536 फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस from Raipur Jn is 12:05. The arrival time to Lucknow Ne is 05:10. The total distance covered by फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस is 921 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raipur Jn to Lucknow Ne. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस - 12536.
Friday
23-02-2024
Yet to start from Raipur Jn at 12:05
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raipur Jn
-
Source
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
Source
Bhatapara
64 km
12:53
12:53
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
2min
Uslapur
116 km
14:05
14:05
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
10min
Pendra Road
211 km
15:42
15:42
15:44
15:44
On Time
-
2min
Anuppur Jn
261 km
16:25
16:25
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
5min
Shahdol
302 km
17:12
17:12
17:14
17:14
On Time
-
2min
Katni
429 km
19:45
19:45
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Satna
527 km
21:10
21:10
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
5min
Chitrakutdham K
636 km
23:11
23:11
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
2min
Atarra
673 km
23:38
23:38
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
705 km
00:20
00:20
00:25
00:25
On Time
-
5min
Ragaul
745 km
00:56
00:56
00:58
00:58
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
848 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Ne
921 km
05:10
05:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12536 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस 12536 train running or not?

A. फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस 12536 train starts from Raipur Jn at 12:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस 12536 train now?

A. Check the location of फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस 12536 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस 12536 train?

A. The last stop for फर्रुखाबाद कानपुर अनवरगंज एक्सप्रेस 12536 train is Lucknow Ne(LJN). The train reaches Lucknow Ne at 05:10