Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12545 Karmbhoomi Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12545 Karmbhoomi Exp train live running status. 12545 Karmbhoomi Exp train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Thu. 12545 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 12545 Karmbhoomi Exp from Raxaul Jn is 16:55. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 05:30. The total distance covered by Karmbhoomi Exp is 2038 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raxaul Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Karmbhoomi Exp - 12545.
Today
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Raxaul Jn at 16:55
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
Source
Bairagnia
53 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
-
2min
Sitamarhi
82 km
18:16
18:16
18:21
18:21
On Time
-
5min
Janakpur Road
107 km
18:44
18:44
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
2min
Kamtaul
127 km
19:05
19:05
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
2min
Darbhanga Jn
150 km
19:33
19:33
19:38
19:38
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
187 km
21:20
21:20
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
238 km
22:25
22:25
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
10min
Patna Jn
348 km
00:45
00:45
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
10min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
560 km
05:05
05:05
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
10min
Prayagrajcheoki
703 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Satna
873 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Katni
972 km
12:35
12:35
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
1062 km
14:00
14:00
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
1307 km
17:40
17:40
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
10min
Khandwa
1490 km
20:27
20:27
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1614 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Manmad Jn
1798 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
2min
Kalyan Jn
2003 km
04:22
04:22
04:25
04:25
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
2038 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12545 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Karmbhoomi Exp 12545 train running or not?

A. Karmbhoomi Exp 12545 train starts from Raxaul Jn at 16:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Karmbhoomi Exp 12545 train now?

A. Check the location of Karmbhoomi Exp 12545 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Karmbhoomi Exp 12545 train?

A. The last stop for Karmbhoomi Exp 12545 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 05:30