more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12602Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mangaluru Cntl
-
Source
13:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Manjeshwar
17 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kasaragod
45 km
14:09
14:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kanhangad
69 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Charvattur
83 km
14:49
14:50
Cancelled
-
-
Payyanur
98 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Payangadi
110 km
15:14
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
Kannur
132 km
15:37
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Thalassery
152 km
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mahe
161 km
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vadakara
174 km
16:24
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Quilandi
196 km
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kozhikkode
221 km
17:07
17:10
Cancelled
-
-
Ferok
231 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Parpanangadi
246 km
17:44
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tanur
254 km
17:54
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tirur
262 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kuttippuram
277 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pattambi
295 km
18:49
18:50
Cancelled
-
-
Shoranur Jn
307 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ottappalam
320 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Palakkad Jn
351 km
20:12
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Podanur Jn
401 km
21:39
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruppur
444 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Erode Jn
495 km
23:15
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Salem Jn
554 km
00:17
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Jolarpettai
675 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Katpadi Jn
759 km
03:13
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Walajah Road Jn
784 km
03:34
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Arakkonam Jn
820 km
04:03
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruvallur
847 km
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Perambur
883 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mgr Chennai Ctl
889 km
05:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination