more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12632Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirunelveli
-
Source
19:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Kovilpatti
65 km
20:39
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
86 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
113 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
157 km
22:15
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sholavandan
178 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
219 km
23:18
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
313 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Vridhachalam Jn
437 km
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
491 km
03:45
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tindivanam
529 km
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Melmaruvattur
559 km
04:48
04:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chengalpattu
594 km
05:23
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tambaram
625 km
05:53
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mambalam
643 km
06:13
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Egmore
650 km
06:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination