more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12634Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanyakumari
-
Source
17:20
Cancelled
-
Source
Nagercoil Jn
15 km
17:35
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Valliyur
46 km
18:10
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
Tirunelveli
89 km
19:00
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kovilpatti
154 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Satur
175 km
20:34
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Virudunagar Jn
202 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
246 km
22:00
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
308 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
402 km
00:30
00:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vridhachalam Jn
526 km
02:23
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
580 km
03:15
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Tindivanam
618 km
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Melmaruvattur
648 km
04:19
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chengalpattu
683 km
04:53
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tambaram
714 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Mambalam
732 km
05:44
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Egmore
739 km
06:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination