Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12646 Millenium Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12646 Millenium Exp train live running status. 12646 Millenium Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Ernakulam Jn (ERS) on Tue. 12646 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 12646 Millenium Exp from H Nizamuddin is 05:10. The arrival time to Ernakulam Jn is 03:10. The total distance covered by Millenium Exp is 2805 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Ernakulam Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Millenium Exp - 12646.
Today
16-04-2024
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 05:10
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
This train has been diverted from Renigunta Jn(RU) station to Katpadi Jn(KPD) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
05:10
05:10
On Time
7
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
1
5min
Agra Cantt
188 km
07:28
07:28
07:33
07:33
On Time
1
5min
Gwalior
306 km
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
11:20
11:20
11:28
11:28
On Time
3
8min
Bina Jn
556 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
3
5min
Bhopal Jn
694 km
15:25
15:25
15:30
15:30
On Time
1
5min
Itarsi Jn
786 km
17:10
17:10
17:20
17:20
On Time
4
10min
Betul
893 km
19:00
19:00
19:02
19:02
On Time
1
2min
Nagpur
1083 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
2
5min
Balharshah
1294 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
1
5min
Warangal
1536 km
04:30
04:30
04:35
04:35
On Time
1
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1744 km
08:10
08:10
08:20
08:20
On Time
10
10min
Gudur Jn
2036 km
12:28
12:28
12:30
12:30
On Time
2
2min
Renigunta Jn
2120 km
13:40
13:40
13:45
13:45
On Time
5
5min
Tirupati
2129 km
14:10
14:10
Diverted
-
-
Chittoor
2201 km
15:19
15:19
Diverted
-
-
Katpadi Jn
2234 km
16:35
16:35
16:40
16:40
On Time
3
5min
Jolarpettai
2317 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
4
2min
Salem Jn
2437 km
19:22
19:22
19:25
19:25
On Time
4
3min
Erode Jn
2500 km
20:20
20:20
20:25
20:25
On Time
2
5min
Tiruppur
2550 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
2min
Coimbatore Jn
2600 km
22:12
22:12
22:15
22:15
On Time
1
3min
Palakkad Jn
2654 km
23:42
23:42
23:45
23:45
On Time
3
3min
Thrisur
2731 km
00:55
00:55
00:58
00:58
On Time
1
3min
Aluva
2786 km
01:50
01:50
01:52
01:52
On Time
1
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2805 km
03:10
03:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12646 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Millenium Exp 12646 train running or not?

A. Millenium Exp 12646 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 05:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Millenium Exp 12646 train now?

A. Check the location of Millenium Exp 12646 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Millenium Exp 12646 train?

A. The last stop for Millenium Exp 12646 train is Ernakulam Jn(ERS). The train reaches Ernakulam Jn at 03:10