more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12815Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
12-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Today
16-06-2021
Tomorrow
17-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Puri
-
Source
10:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Khurda Road Jn
43 km
11:40
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
62 km
12:13
12:18
Cancelled
-
-
Cuttack
90 km
12:53
12:58
Cancelled
-
-
Jajpur K Road
162 km
13:55
13:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadrak
206 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Balasore
268 km
15:37
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jaleswar
316 km
16:13
16:14
Cancelled
-
-
Hijli
381 km
16:55
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Midnapore
403 km
18:18
18:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bishnupur
475 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bankura
505 km
19:40
19:45
Cancelled
-
-
Adra Jn
558 km
20:35
20:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhojudih Jn
588 km
21:13
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhaga Jn
599 km
21:43
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mahuda
619 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
639 km
23:05
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
657 km
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
733 km
00:24
00:27
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
809 km
02:05
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
894 km
03:03
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
912 km
03:19
03:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1014 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapur
1077 km
06:23
06:28
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
1167 km
07:50
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehpur
1284 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
1361 km
10:22
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
1671 km
14:15
14:20
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar Trm
1789 km
17:05
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination