more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12818Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
20-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
19:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Kanpur Central
428 km
01:50
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
622 km
04:20
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
775 km
06:43
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
829 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
877 km
08:09
08:11
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
895 km
08:26
08:28
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
911 km
08:40
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Rafiganj
942 km
09:03
09:05
Cancelled
-
-
Guraru
958 km
09:17
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
980 km
09:45
09:50
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
1056 km
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1149 km
12:40
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
1166 km
13:08
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
1182 km
13:50
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jhalida
1222 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
1234 km
14:55
14:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
1297 km
16:15
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Hatia
1304 km
16:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination