more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12829Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
30-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
21:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Sullurupeta
82 km
22:23
22:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gudur Jn
137 km
23:15
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
176 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Ongole
292 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Chirala
342 km
01:53
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tenali Jn
399 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
03:55
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Eluru
490 km
04:41
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Tadepalligudem
538 km
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rajahmundry
580 km
06:20
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Tuni
684 km
07:38
07:39
Cancelled
-
-
Anakapalle
747 km
08:38
08:39
Cancelled
-
-
Visakhapatnam
780 km
10:20
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Vizianagram Jn
842 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
-
Srikakulam Road
911 km
12:38
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
Palasa
984 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Brahmapur
1058 km
14:43
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Balugaon
1134 km
15:43
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Khurda Road Jn
1206 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhubaneswar
1225 km
17:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination