Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12921 St Flying Rani Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12921 St Flying Rani train live running status. 12921 St Flying Rani train runs from Mumbai Central (MMCT) to Surat (ST) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12921 train covers 14 stations. The departure time for 12921 St Flying Rani from Mumbai Central is 17:55. The arrival time to Surat is 22:35. The total distance covered by St Flying Rani is 263 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mumbai Central to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of St Flying Rani - 12921.
Friday
12-08-2022
Yesterday
13-08-2022
Today
14-08-2022
Tomorrow
15-08-2022
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Andheri
17 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Borivali
29 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
86 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Dahanu Road
119 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
168 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Valsad
194 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Bilimora Jn
212 km
21:06
21:06
21:08
21:08
On Time
-
2min
Amalsad
217 km
21:14
21:14
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
1min
Navsari
233 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
-
2min
Maroli
241 km
21:49
21:49
21:51
21:51
On Time
-
2min
Sachin
248 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Udhna Jn
259 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Surat
263 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12921 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is St Flying Rani 12921 train running or not?

A. St Flying Rani 12921 train starts from Mumbai Central at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is St Flying Rani 12921 train now?

A. Check the location of St Flying Rani 12921 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 14 stations

Q. What is the last stop for St Flying Rani 12921 train?

A. The last stop for St Flying Rani 12921 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 22:35