Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12921Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Wednesday
21-08-2019
Thursday
22-08-2019
Yesterday
23-08-2019
Today
24-08-2019
Tomorrow
25-08-2019
Monday
26-08-2019
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Andheri
17 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
4
2min
Borivali
29 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
2min
Palghar
86 km
19:26
19:26
19:28
19:28
On Time
1
2min
Dahanu Road
119 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
1
2min
Vapi
170 km
20:30
20:30
20:32
20:32
On Time
1
2min
Valsad
194 km
21:02
21:02
21:04
21:04
On Time
2
2min
Bilimora Jn
212 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
1
2min
Amalsad
217 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
1
2min
Navsari
233 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
1
2min
Maroli
241 km
21:51
21:51
21:53
21:53
On Time
1
2min
Sachin
248 km
22:01
22:01
22:02
22:02
On Time
1
1min
Udhna Jn
258 km
22:13
22:13
22:15
22:15
On Time
1
2min
Surat
262 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination