more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12955Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
18:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Borivali
29 km
19:27
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Vapi
168 km
21:23
21:25
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
263 km
22:40
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
23:19
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
Vadodara Jn
392 km
00:34
00:44
Cancelled
-
-
Dahod
539 km
02:40
02:42
Cancelled
-
-
Meghnagar
572 km
03:05
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Ratlam Jn
653 km
04:35
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
694 km
05:36
05:38
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
734 km
06:05
06:07
Cancelled
-
-
Chau Mahla
757 km
06:26
06:27
Cancelled
-
-
Suwasra
772 km
06:41
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
786 km
06:53
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
819 km
07:18
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
847 km
07:40
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
920 km
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
1028 km
10:30
10:40
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
1152 km
12:20
12:23
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
1159 km
12:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination