Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12955 Mmct Jaipur Sf Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12955 Mmct Jaipur Sf train live running status. 12955 Mmct Jaipur Sf train runs from Mumbai Central (MMCT) to Jaipur (JP) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12955 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 12955 Mmct Jaipur Sf from Mumbai Central is 19:05. The arrival time to Jaipur is 12:00. The total distance covered by Mmct Jaipur Sf is 1159 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Mumbai Central to Jaipur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mmct Jaipur Sf - 12955.
Thursday
21-09-2023
Yesterday
22-09-2023
Today
23-09-2023
Tomorrow
24-09-2023
Yet to start from Mumbai Central at 19:05
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mumbai Central
-
Source
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
Source
Borivali
30 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
6
2min
Vapi
170 km
21:01
21:01
21:03
21:03
On Time
3
2min
Surat
263 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
3
5min
Ankleshwar Jn
312 km
23:05
23:05
23:07
23:07
On Time
1
2min
Vadodara Jn
392 km
00:08
00:08
00:18
00:18
On Time
3
10min
Dahod
540 km
02:14
02:14
02:16
02:16
On Time
3
2min
Meghnagar
573 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
1
2min
Ratlam Jn
653 km
04:05
04:05
04:10
04:10
On Time
5
5min
Nagda Jn
695 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
1
2min
Vikramgarh Alot
734 km
05:23
05:23
05:25
05:25
On Time
2
2min
Chau Mahla
757 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
1
2min
Suwasra
772 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
1
2min
Shamgarh
786 km
06:08
06:08
06:10
06:10
On Time
2
2min
Bhawani Mandi
819 km
06:30
06:30
06:32
06:32
On Time
2
2min
Ramganj Mandi
847 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
920 km
07:45
07:45
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
10min
Sawai Madhopur
1027 km
09:25
09:25
09:45
09:45
On Time
1
20min
Durgapura
1151 km
11:27
11:27
11:30
11:30
On Time
1
3min
Jaipur
1159 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12955 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mmct Jaipur Sf 12955 train running or not?

A. Mmct Jaipur Sf 12955 train starts from Mumbai Central at 19:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mmct Jaipur Sf 12955 train now?

A. Check the location of Mmct Jaipur Sf 12955 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mmct Jaipur Sf 12955 train?

A. The last stop for Mmct Jaipur Sf 12955 train is Jaipur(JP). The train reaches Jaipur at 12:00