more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12967Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mgr Chennai Ctl
-
Source
17:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Gudur Jn
137 km
19:38
19:40
Cancelled
-
-
Nellore
176 km
20:09
20:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
431 km
00:05
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Warangal
637 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
752 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
811 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
881 km
07:45
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
894 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
980 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1013 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1089 km
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Katol
1150 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
1194 km
12:37
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1280 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1387 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
1473 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1479 km
17:50
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
S Hirdaramnagar
1490 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
1518 km
18:58
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
1560 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
1603 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
1663 km
21:25
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
1718 km
22:45
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
1758 km
23:36
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
1810 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
1843 km
00:38
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ramganj Mandi
1871 km
00:58
01:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
1944 km
01:50
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
2052 km
03:40
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
2176 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
2183 km
06:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination