more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12991Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Yesterday
18-06-2021
Today
19-06-2021
Tomorrow
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
06:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mavli Jn
42 km
06:43
06:45
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehnagar
55 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kapasan
78 km
07:16
07:17
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaurgarh
113 km
08:00
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilwara
168 km
09:05
09:07
Cancelled
-
-
Mandal
179 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
Gulabpura
232 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
Bijainagar
235 km
10:08
10:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nasirabad
277 km
10:43
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
300 km
11:20
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
325 km
11:53
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
380 km
12:37
12:39
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
434 km
13:35
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination