Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13026 Bpl Hwh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13026 Bpl Hwh Exp train live running status. 13026 Bpl Hwh Exp train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Wed. 13026 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 13026 Bpl Hwh Exp from Bhopal Jn is 09:35. The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 15:00. The total distance covered by Bpl Hwh Exp is 1459 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Hwh Exp - 13026.
Yet to start from Bhopal Jn at 09:35
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
Source
Vidisha
54 km
10:10
10:10
10:12
10:12
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
139 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Khurai
161 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
213 km
12:40
12:40
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
5min
Patharia
264 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
291 km
13:58
13:58
14:00
14:00
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
400 km
15:50
15:50
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Beohari
510 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
5min
Singrauli
659 km
21:40
21:40
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
10min
Chopan
723 km
23:10
23:10
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
20min
Renukut
765 km
00:26
00:26
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
5min
Garhwa
854 km
01:44
01:44
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
2min
Garwa Road
864 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Daltonganj
898 km
02:48
02:48
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
5min
Latehar
966 km
03:45
03:45
03:47
03:47
On Time
-
2min
Tori
998 km
04:12
04:12
04:14
04:14
On Time
-
2min
Patratu
1062 km
05:40
05:40
05:42
05:42
On Time
-
2min
Barka Kana
1083 km
06:05
06:05
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
20min
Gumia
1135 km
07:26
07:26
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
2min
Phusro
1155 km
07:54
07:54
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
2min
Dhanbad Jn
1201 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Asansol Jn
1259 km
11:45
11:45
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
10min
Durgapur
1301 km
12:23
12:23
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1365 km
13:18
13:18
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1459 km
15:00
15:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13026 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train running or not?

A. Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train starts from Bhopal Jn at 09:35. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 15:00