Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13026 Bpl Hwh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13026 Bpl Hwh Exp train live running status. 13026 Bpl Hwh Exp train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Wed. 13026 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 13026 Bpl Hwh Exp from Bhopal Jn is . The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 14:49. The total distance covered by Bpl Hwh Exp is 1456 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Hwh Exp - 13026.
Wednesday
05-10-2022
On Time
Reached Howrah Jn at 14:49
Refresh
Updated 24hr 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
09:35
On Time
5
Source
Vidisha
53 km
10:31
10:10
10:35
10:12
23min
1
4min
Bina Jn
138 km
11:45
11:30
12:00
11:35
25min
1
15min
Khurai
160 km
12:22
11:58
12:24
12:00
24min
2
2min
Saugor
213 km
13:15
12:45
13:25
12:50
35min
1
10min
Patharia
264 km
14:14
13:33
14:15
13:35
40min
2
1min
Damoh
290 km
14:38
13:58
14:48
14:00
48min
2
10min
Katni Murwara
399 km
16:56
15:50
17:06
16:00
1hr 6min
1
10min
Beohari
511 km
18:49
18:03
18:58
18:05
53min
1
9min
Singrauli
660 km
21:45
21:40
22:06
21:50
16min
1
21min
Chopan
722 km
23:53
23:10
23:30
On Time
3
-
Renukut
764 km
00:54
00:20
01:03
00:25
38min
1
9min
Garwa Road
864 km
02:44
02:15
02:55
02:20
35min
-
11min
Daltonganj
897 km
03:22
02:48
03:24
02:53
31min
2
2min
Tori
997 km
04:46
04:06
04:49
04:08
41min
1
3min
Patratu
1062 km
05:37
05:40
05:47
05:42
5min
2
10min
Barka Kana
1080 km
06:11
06:05
06:25
On Time
3
-
Gumia
1132 km
07:33
07:26
07:36
07:28
8min
2
3min
Phusro
1152 km
08:01
07:54
08:06
07:56
10min
1
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1197 km
09:25
10:20
10:31
10:25
6min
-
66min
Asansol Jn
1256 km
11:18
11:48
11:58
On Time
5
-
Durgapur
1298 km
12:33
12:24
12:33
12:26
7min
4
-
Howrah Jn
1456 km
14:49
15:00
Destination
On Time
14
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13026 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train running or not?

A. Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train starts from Bhopal Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 14:49