Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13026 Bpl Hwh Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13026 Bpl Hwh Exp train live running status. 13026 Bpl Hwh Exp train runs from Bhopal Jn (BPL) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Wed. 13026 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 13026 Bpl Hwh Exp from Bhopal Jn is . The arrival time to Howrah Jn is 00:36. The total distance covered by Bpl Hwh Exp is 1456 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bhopal Jn to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bpl Hwh Exp - 13026.
Overall delay: 9hr 36min
Reached Howrah Jn at 00:36
Refresh
Updated 26hr 56min ago
This train has been diverted from Katni Murwara(KMZ) station to Garwa Road(GHD) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhopal Jn
-
Source
09:35
On Time
5
Source
Vidisha
53 km
10:21
10:10
10:27
10:12
15min
1
6min
Bina Jn
138 km
11:38
11:30
11:53
11:35
18min
1
15min
Khurai
160 km
12:28
11:58
12:29
12:00
29min
2
1min
Saugor
213 km
13:30
12:45
13:41
12:50
51min
1
11min
Patharia
264 km
14:16
13:33
14:17
13:35
42min
2
1min
Damoh
290 km
14:38
13:58
14:48
14:00
48min
2
10min
Katni Murwara
399 km
16:18
15:50
16:00
On Time
1
-
Beohari
511 km
18:08
18:10
Diverted
1
-
Singrauli
660 km
21:40
21:50
Diverted
1
-
Chopan
722 km
23:05
23:30
Diverted
3
-
Renukut
764 km
00:15
00:20
Diverted
1
-
Garwa Road
864 km
12:18
02:15
12:25
02:20
10hr 5min
3
7min
Daltonganj
897 km
13:06
02:50
13:11
02:55
10hr 16min
2
5min
Tori
997 km
15:13
04:11
15:15
04:13
11hr 2min
1
2min
Patratu
1062 km
16:10
05:05
16:16
05:07
11hr 9min
2
6min
Barka Kana
1080 km
06:15
06:40
On Time
3
-
Gumia
1132 km
07:32
07:34
On Time
2
-
Phusro
1152 km
08:03
08:05
On Time
1
-
Dhanbad Jn
1197 km
10:20
10:25
On Time
6
-
Asansol Jn
1256 km
21:01
11:48
21:10
11:58
9hr 12min
5
9min
Durgapur
1298 km
12:24
12:26
On Time
4
-
Howrah Jn
1456 km
00:36
15:00
Destination
9hr 36min
14
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13026 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train running or not?

A. Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train starts from Bhopal Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train now?

A. Check the location of Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train?

A. The last stop for Bpl Hwh Exp 13026 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at 00:36