more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13049Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Yesterday
22-06-2021
Today
23-06-2021
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Friday
25-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
13:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Serampore
19 km
14:16
14:17
Cancelled
-
-
Seoraphuli
22 km
14:29
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chandan Nagar
32 km
14:40
14:41
Cancelled
-
-
Chuchura
35 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
-
-
Bandel Jn
39 km
15:06
15:11
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
16:02
16:09
Cancelled
-
-
Khana Jn
120 km
16:29
16:31
Cancelled
-
-
Mankar
144 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
155 km
16:58
16:59
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
170 km
17:17
17:19
Cancelled
-
-
Waria
179 km
17:26
17:27
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
187 km
17:37
17:39
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
194 km
17:47
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
213 km
18:08
18:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sitarampur
221 km
18:26
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Rupnarayanpur
233 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
238 km
19:00
19:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
252 km
19:15
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Vidyasagar
270 km
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
294 km
19:56
20:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mathurapur
306 km
20:11
20:12
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
323 km
20:29
20:34
Cancelled
-
-
Simultala
349 km
21:02
21:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
367 km
21:55
22:05
Cancelled
-
-
Gidhaur
379 km
22:14
22:16
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
393 km
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mananpur
407 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
421 km
23:13
23:17
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
422 km
23:21
23:23
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
437 km
23:38
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
447 km
23:50
23:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
455 km
00:08
00:13
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
481 km
00:30
00:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
499 km
00:48
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
522 km
01:06
01:08
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Saheb
534 km
01:22
01:27
Cancelled
-
-
Patna Jn
544 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Danapur
554 km
02:26
02:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bihta
571 km
02:42
02:44
Cancelled
-
-
Ara Jn
593 km
03:00
03:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bihiya
614 km
03:19
03:21
Cancelled
-
-
Banahi
620 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raghunathpur
629 km
03:38
03:40
Cancelled
-
-
Twining Ganj
638 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dumraon
645 km
03:58
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Buxar
661 km
04:20
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chausa
672 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gahmar
682 km
04:45
04:47
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadaura
690 km
04:56
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
Dildarnagar Jn
698 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Zamania
711 km
05:22
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dheena
724 km
05:49
05:51
Cancelled
-
-
Sakaldiha
737 km
06:02
06:04
Cancelled
-
-
Kuchman
745 km
06:19
06:21
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
755 km
07:19
07:34
Cancelled
-
-
Vyasnagar
763 km
07:57
07:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
768 km
08:08
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
773 km
08:25
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Birapatti
786 km
08:54
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Babatpur
792 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Pindra Road
797 km
09:09
09:10
Cancelled
-
-
Khalispur
801 km
09:16
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Jalalganj
813 km
09:28
09:29
Cancelled
-
-
Sarkoni
819 km
09:37
09:38
Cancelled
-
-
Zafarabad Jn
825 km
09:51
09:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur City
831 km
10:06
10:08
Cancelled
-
-
Srikrishn Nagar
859 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
Harpalganj
867 km
10:48
10:49
Cancelled
-
-
Koiripur
878 km
10:58
10:59
Cancelled
-
-
Lambhua
895 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sultanpur
917 km
11:55
12:00
Cancelled
-
-
Shivnagar
939 km
12:18
12:19
Cancelled
-
-
Musafir Khana
948 km
12:31
12:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nihalgarh
967 km
12:46
12:48
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarganj
982 km
13:02
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Haidergarh
999 km
13:18
13:19
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
1056 km
15:50
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
1104 km
17:14
17:16
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
1124 km
17:34
17:36
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
1158 km
18:03
18:05
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
1190 km
18:29
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
1220 km
19:10
19:12
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
1239 km
19:27
19:29
Cancelled
-
-
Pitambarpur
1271 km
19:58
20:00
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
1314 km
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
1356 km
21:45
21:48
Cancelled
-
-
Raja Ka Sahaspr
1376 km
22:09
22:11
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
1400 km
22:45
22:53
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
1499 km
00:17
00:22
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
1540 km
01:07
01:12
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
1558 km
01:30
01:35
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
1593 km
03:00
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
1623 km
03:48
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
1628 km
03:57
03:59
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
1674 km
04:47
04:52
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
1682 km
05:04
05:06
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
1702 km
05:22
05:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
1727 km
05:45
05:47
Cancelled
-
-
Mandigovindgarh
1737 km
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
1745 km
06:22
06:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dhandari Kalan
1780 km
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
1788 km
07:15
07:25
Cancelled
-
-
Phillaur Jn
1801 km
07:39
07:41
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
1824 km
08:01
08:03
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
1840 km
08:23
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar City
1845 km
08:37
08:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kartarpur
1860 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Beas
1881 km
09:22
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Amritsar Jn
1923 km
10:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination