Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13119 Sdah Anvt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13119 Sdah Anvt Exp train live running status. 13119 Sdah Anvt Exp train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Thu, Sun. 13119 train covers 89 stations. The departure time for 13119 Sdah Anvt Exp from Sealdah is 21:15. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 11:05. The total distance covered by Sdah Anvt Exp is 1633 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Anvt Exp - 13119.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yet to start from Sealdah at 21:15
Refresh
Updated 5hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
Source
Bidhan Nagar
3 km
21:23
21:23
21:24
21:24
On Time
-
1min
Dakhineswar
13 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
22:57
22:57
23:02
23:02
On Time
-
5min
Guskara
134 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
153 km
00:01
00:01
00:06
00:06
On Time
-
5min
Prantik
157 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
172 km
00:31
00:31
00:32
00:32
On Time
-
1min
Sainthia
186 km
00:47
00:47
00:48
00:48
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Hat
214 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
5min
Nalhati Jn
228 km
01:34
01:34
01:36
01:36
On Time
-
2min
Murarai
244 km
01:49
01:49
01:50
01:50
On Time
-
1min
Rajgram
256 km
02:19
02:19
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
1min
Pakur
266 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Kotalpukur
278 km
02:56
02:56
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
1min
Barharwa Jn
292 km
03:21
03:21
03:26
03:26
On Time
-
5min
Tinpahar Jn
309 km
03:41
03:41
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
1min
Taljhari
319 km
03:55
03:55
03:56
03:56
On Time
-
1min
Sakrigali Jn
339 km
04:16
04:16
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
1min
Sahibganj Jn
347 km
04:35
04:35
04:40
04:40
On Time
-
5min
Mirza Cheuki
362 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
-
1min
Pirpainti
370 km
05:07
05:07
05:08
05:08
On Time
-
1min
Shivanarayanpur
379 km
05:20
05:20
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
1min
Bikram Shila
383 km
05:30
05:30
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
1min
Kahalgaon
391 km
05:43
05:43
05:44
05:44
On Time
-
1min
Ekchari
395 km
05:53
05:53
05:54
05:54
On Time
-
1min
Ghoga
400 km
06:03
06:03
06:04
06:04
On Time
-
1min
Sabaur
413 km
06:22
06:22
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
1min
Bhagalpur
421 km
06:40
06:40
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
10min
Nathnagar
424 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Murarpur
429 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Akbarnagar
435 km
07:17
07:17
07:18
07:18
On Time
-
1min
Sultanganj
445 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
-
1min
Bariarpur
463 km
07:55
07:55
07:56
07:56
On Time
-
1min
Ratanpur
468 km
08:04
08:04
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
1min
Jamalpur Jn
474 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Dasharathpur
480 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Dharhara
486 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
-
1min
Abhaipur
496 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Kajra
503 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Kiul Jn
519 km
10:22
10:22
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
8min
Luckeesarai Jn
520 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
-
2min
Barhiya
535 km
10:51
10:51
10:53
10:53
On Time
-
2min
Hathidah Jn
545 km
11:04
11:04
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
553 km
11:37
11:37
11:39
11:39
On Time
-
2min
Mor
560 km
11:45
11:45
11:47
11:47
On Time
-
2min
Punarakh
568 km
11:54
11:54
11:56
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Barh
579 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Athmal Gola
588 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
597 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Karauta
606 km
12:57
12:57
12:59
12:59
On Time
-
2min
Khusropur
612 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Hardas Bigha
615 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
620 km
13:20
13:20
13:22
13:22
On Time
-
2min
Patna Saheb
632 km
13:38
13:38
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
635 km
14:05
14:05
14:07
14:07
On Time
-
2min
Rajendranagar T
640 km
14:16
14:16
14:18
14:18
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
642 km
14:25
14:25
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
10min
Phulwari Sharif
648 km
14:45
14:45
14:47
14:47
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
652 km
14:55
14:55
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
10min
Neora
658 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Sadisopur
665 km
15:19
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
1min
Bihta
669 km
15:25
15:25
15:27
15:27
On Time
-
2min
Pali A
675 km
15:34
15:34
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
1min
Koelwar
678 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
Kulharia
681 km
15:46
15:46
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
691 km
15:59
15:59
16:04
16:04
On Time
-
5min
Karisath
701 km
16:10
16:10
16:12
16:12
On Time
-
2min
Bihiya
713 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Banahi
718 km
16:33
16:33
16:35
16:35
On Time
-
2min
Raghunathpur
727 km
16:43
16:43
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
2min
Twining Ganj
736 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Dumraon
743 km
17:03
17:03
17:05
17:05
On Time
-
2min
Buxar
760 km
17:25
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
5min
Chausa
771 km
17:37
17:37
17:39
17:39
On Time
-
2min
Gahmar
780 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhadaura
788 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Dildarnagar Jn
796 km
18:20
18:20
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
5min
Zamania
809 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
2min
Sakaldiha
835 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
853 km
20:37
20:37
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
10min
Varanasi Jn
872 km
21:40
21:40
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
15min
Sultanpur
1015 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1154 km
02:43
02:43
02:53
02:53
On Time
-
10min
Hardoi
1256 km
04:20
04:20
04:22
04:22
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1389 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1479 km
07:50
07:50
07:58
07:58
On Time
-
8min
Ghaziabad
1620 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1633 km
11:05
11:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sdah Anvt Exp 13119 train running or not?

A. Sdah Anvt Exp 13119 train starts from Sealdah at 21:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Anvt Exp 13119 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Anvt Exp 13119 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 89 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Anvt Exp 13119 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Anvt Exp 13119 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 11:05