Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13152 Kolkata Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13152 Kolkata Express train live running status. 13152 Kolkata Express train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to KOLKATA (KOAA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13152 train covers 80 stations. The departure time for 13152 Kolkata Express from Jammu Tawi is 20:30. The arrival time to KOLKATA is 15:40. The total distance covered by Kolkata Express is 1986 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jammu Tawi to KOLKATA. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kolkata Express - 13152.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Yesterday
01-07-2022
Today
02-07-2022
Tomorrow
03-07-2022
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
Source
Kathua
76 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Mukerian
138 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
5min
Phagwara Jn
228 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
01:55
01:55
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
10min
Khanna
306 km
02:49
02:49
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
2min
Sirhind Jn
324 km
03:05
03:05
03:07
03:07
On Time
-
2min
Rajpura Jn
349 km
03:31
03:31
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
2min
Ambala City
370 km
03:48
03:48
03:50
03:50
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
5min
Jagadhri Wshop
423 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Yamunanagar Jud
428 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
2min
Saharanpur
459 km
05:35
05:35
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
10min
Roorkee
493 km
06:17
06:17
06:19
06:19
On Time
-
2min
Laksar Jn
511 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Muzzampur Nryn
542 km
07:21
07:21
07:23
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
553 km
07:39
07:39
07:44
07:44
On Time
-
5min
Nagina
575 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
592 km
08:20
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
-
2min
Seohara
606 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
652 km
09:47
09:47
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
8min
Rampur
679 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Milak
702 km
10:46
10:46
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
2min
Clutterbuckganj
734 km
11:38
11:38
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
742 km
11:51
11:51
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
3min
Pitambarpur
762 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
794 km
12:41
12:41
12:43
12:43
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
813 km
13:10
13:10
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
2min
Roza Jn
820 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
5min
Anjhi Shahabad
843 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
875 km
14:18
14:18
14:23
14:23
On Time
-
5min
Balamu Jn
909 km
14:48
14:48
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
2min
Sandila
929 km
15:10
15:10
15:12
15:12
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
977 km
17:05
17:05
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
15min
Barabanki Jn
1005 km
18:08
18:08
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
2min
Safdarganj
1024 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
1043 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
1066 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Sohwal
1089 km
20:02
20:02
20:03
20:03
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
1104 km
20:46
20:46
20:51
20:51
On Time
-
5min
A N Dev Nagar
1107 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya
1111 km
21:11
21:11
21:13
21:13
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
1143 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
1165 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Malipur
1184 km
22:37
22:37
22:38
22:38
On Time
-
1min
Shahganj Jn
1209 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Jaunpur Jn
1243 km
23:41
23:41
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
4min
Varanasi Jn
1300 km
01:30
01:30
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
10min
Kashi
1306 km
01:53
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1319 km
02:35
02:35
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
20min
Bhabua Road
1373 km
03:35
03:35
03:37
03:37
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
1395 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
1421 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
1439 km
04:34
04:34
04:36
04:36
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
1455 km
04:49
04:49
04:51
04:51
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
1486 km
05:12
05:12
05:14
05:14
On Time
-
2min
Guraru
1502 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
1524 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Tankuppa
1544 km
06:53
06:53
06:55
06:55
On Time
-
2min
Paharpur
1556 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
1600 km
07:48
07:48
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
2min
Parsabad
1626 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
1648 km
08:40
08:40
08:42
08:42
On Time
-
2min
Parasnath
1675 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1693 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1723 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
5min
Kumardubi
1762 km
11:03
11:03
11:04
11:04
On Time
-
1min
Barakar
1764 km
11:07
11:07
11:09
11:09
On Time
-
2min
Kulti
1767 km
11:14
11:14
11:16
11:16
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1781 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Raniganj
1800 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
-
2min
Andal Jn
1807 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
1824 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
-
2min
Panagarh
1839 km
12:45
12:45
12:47
12:47
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1887 km
13:38
13:38
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
3min
Kamarkundu
1949 km
14:21
14:21
14:22
14:22
On Time
-
1min
Dakhineswar
1976 km
15:02
15:02
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
2min
Kolkata
1986 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13152 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kolkata Express 13152 running or not?

A. Kolkata Express 13152 starts from Jammu Tawi at 20:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kolkata Express 13152 now?

A. Check the location of Kolkata Express 13152 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 80 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kolkata Express 13152 train?

A. The last stop for Kolkata Express 13152 train is KOLKATA(KOAA). The train reaches KOLKATA at 15:40