more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13152Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
18:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Vijiypur Jammu
21 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Samba
32 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hira Nagar
47 km
19:45
19:46
Cancelled
-
-
Chakdayala
50 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
76 km
20:59
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Sujanpur
91 km
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
99 km
21:47
21:52
Cancelled
-
-
Mukerian
138 km
22:27
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dasuya
154 km
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Tanda Urmar
169 km
23:00
23:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
211 km
00:05
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Phagwara Jn
228 km
00:23
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
264 km
01:55
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khanna
306 km
02:47
02:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sirhind Jn
324 km
03:05
03:07
Cancelled
-
-
Rajpura Jn
349 km
03:24
03:26
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala City
370 km
03:55
03:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
377 km
04:20
04:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jagadhri Wshop
423 km
05:02
05:04
Cancelled
-
-
Yamunanagar Jud
428 km
05:10
05:12
Cancelled
-
-
Saharanpur
459 km
05:55
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Roorkee
493 km
06:37
06:40
Cancelled
-
-
Laksar Jn
511 km
07:05
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Raisi
519 km
07:18
07:19
Cancelled
-
-
Chandok
535 km
07:33
07:35
Cancelled
-
-
Muzzampur Nryn
542 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Najibabad Jn
553 km
08:02
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Nagina
575 km
08:24
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Dhampur
592 km
08:42
08:44
Cancelled
-
-
Seohara
606 km
09:01
09:03
Cancelled
-
-
Kanth
622 km
09:19
09:21
Cancelled
-
-
Moradabad
652 km
10:27
10:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur
679 km
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Milak
702 km
11:26
11:28
Cancelled
-
-
Clutterbuckganj
734 km
11:54
11:56
Cancelled
-
-
Bareilly
742 km
12:12
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pitambarpur
762 km
12:33
12:35
Cancelled
-
-
Tilhar
794 km
13:01
13:03
Cancelled
-
-
Shahjehanpur
813 km
13:32
13:34
Cancelled
-
-
Roza Jn
820 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Anjhi Shahabad
843 km
14:11
14:13
Cancelled
-
-
Hardoi
875 km
14:35
14:40
Cancelled
-
-
Balamu Jn
909 km
15:10
15:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sandila
929 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
-
Malihabad
953 km
16:10
16:12
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Nr
977 km
17:05
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Barabanki Jn
1005 km
18:05
18:07
Cancelled
-
-
Safdarganj
1024 km
18:27
18:28
Cancelled
-
-
Daryabad
1043 km
18:50
18:51
Cancelled
-
-
Rudauli
1066 km
19:12
19:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sohwal
1089 km
20:01
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Faizabad Jn
1104 km
20:46
20:51
Cancelled
-
-
A N Dev Nagar
1107 km
21:01
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ayodhya
1111 km
21:11
21:13
Cancelled
-
-
Goshainganj
1143 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Akbarpur
1165 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Malipur
1184 km
22:37
22:38
Cancelled
-
-
Shahganj Jn
1209 km
23:05
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jaunpur Jn
1243 km
23:45
23:49
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
1300 km
01:20
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kashi
1306 km
01:41
01:43
Cancelled
-
-
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1318 km
02:35
02:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chandauli Mjhwr
1336 km
03:15
03:16
Cancelled
-
-
Saidraja
1344 km
03:24
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhabua Road
1373 km
03:45
03:46
Cancelled
-
-
Kudra
1395 km
04:03
04:04
Cancelled
-
-
Sasaram
1421 km
04:23
04:24
Cancelled
-
-
Dehri On Sone
1439 km
04:40
04:42
Cancelled
-
-
Son Nagar
1444 km
04:48
04:49
Cancelled
-
-
Anugraha N Road
1455 km
04:59
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhim
1475 km
05:16
05:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rafiganj
1486 km
05:28
05:29
Cancelled
-
-
Guraru
1502 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Gaya Jn
1524 km
06:09
06:14
Cancelled
-
-
Tankuppa
1543 km
07:11
07:13
Cancelled
-
-
Paharpur
1556 km
07:24
07:26
Cancelled
-
-
Gurpa
1568 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Gujhandi
1590 km
08:00
08:02
Cancelled
-
-
Koderma Jn
1600 km
08:12
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
Parsabad
1626 km
08:33
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Hazaribagh Rd
1648 km
08:51
08:53
Cancelled
-
-
Parasnath
1675 km
09:15
09:17
Cancelled
-
-
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1693 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
1723 km
10:07
10:12
Cancelled
-
-
Kumardubi
1762 km
11:03
11:04
Cancelled
-
-
Barakar
1764 km
11:07
11:09
Cancelled
-
-
Kulti
1767 km
11:14
11:16
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
1781 km
11:35
11:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raniganj
1800 km
12:00
12:02
Cancelled
-
-
Andal Jn
1807 km
12:13
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
1824 km
12:31
12:33
Cancelled
-
-
Panagarh
1839 km
12:43
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Barddhaman Jn
1887 km
13:38
13:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kamarkundu
1949 km
14:35
14:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dakhineswar
1976 km
15:07
15:08
Cancelled
-
-
Kolkata
1986 km
15:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination