Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

13152 Kolkata Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13152 Kolkata Express train live running status. 13152 Kolkata Express train runs from Jammu Tawi (JAT) to Kolkata Chitpur (KOAA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 13152 train covers 82 stations. The departure time for 13152 Kolkata Express from Jammu Tawi is 20:30. The arrival time to Kolkata Chitpur is 15:40. The total distance covered by Kolkata Express is 1981 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jammu Tawi to Kolkata Chitpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kolkata Express - 13152.
Tuesday
28-05-2024
Yesterday
29-05-2024
Today
30-05-2024
Tomorrow
31-05-2024
Yet to start from Jammu Tawi at 20:30
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jammu Tawi
-
Source
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
Source
Kathua
77 km
21:40
21:40
21:42
21:42
On Time
2
2min
PATHANKOT CANTT
100 km
22:25
22:25
22:30
22:30
On Time
1
5min
Mukerian
139 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
1
2min
Dasuya
155 km
23:22
23:22
23:23
23:23
On Time
3
1min
Jalandhar Cant
213 km
00:25
00:25
00:30
00:30
On Time
3
5min
Phagwara Jn
229 km
00:42
00:42
00:44
00:44
On Time
1
2min
Ludhiana Jn
265 km
01:45
01:45
01:55
01:55
On Time
1
10min
Khanna
307 km
02:47
02:47
02:49
02:49
On Time
2
2min
Sirhind Jn
325 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
2
2min
Rajpura Jn
351 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
2
2min
Ambala City
371 km
03:46
03:46
03:48
03:48
On Time
1
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
378 km
04:10
04:10
04:15
04:15
On Time
1
5min
Jagadhri Wshop
425 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
1
2min
Yamunanagar Jud
429 km
04:58
04:58
05:00
05:00
On Time
2
2min
Saharanpur
460 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
3
5min
Roorkee
494 km
06:17
06:17
06:19
06:19
On Time
1
2min
Laksar Jn
513 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
4
5min
Muzzampur Nryn
543 km
07:14
07:14
07:16
07:16
On Time
2
2min
Najibabad Jn
554 km
07:32
07:32
07:37
07:37
On Time
1
5min
Nagina
576 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
1
2min
Dhampur
593 km
08:13
08:13
08:15
08:15
On Time
1
2min
Seohara
606 km
08:29
08:29
08:31
08:31
On Time
1
2min
Moradabad
652 km
09:47
09:47
09:55
09:55
On Time
1
8min
Rampur
680 km
10:23
10:23
10:25
10:25
On Time
2
2min
Milak
703 km
10:50
10:50
10:52
10:52
On Time
1
2min
Clutterbuckganj
735 km
11:20
11:20
11:22
11:22
On Time
1
2min
Bareilly
743 km
11:52
11:52
11:55
11:55
On Time
1
3min
Pitambarpur
763 km
12:14
12:14
12:16
12:16
On Time
1
2min
Tilhar
795 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
813 km
13:05
13:05
13:07
13:07
On Time
2
2min
Roza Jn
821 km
13:25
13:25
13:30
13:30
On Time
2
5min
Anjhi Shahabad
844 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
1
2min
Hardoi
876 km
14:18
14:18
14:23
14:23
On Time
3
5min
Balamu Jn
909 km
14:50
14:50
14:52
14:52
On Time
1
2min
Sandila
929 km
15:12
15:12
15:14
15:14
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
978 km
17:00
17:00
17:10
17:10
On Time
2
10min
Barabanki Jn
1006 km
17:46
17:46
17:48
17:48
On Time
2
2min
Safdarganj
1025 km
18:08
18:08
18:09
18:09
On Time
2
1min
Daryabad
1044 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
1
1min
Rudauli
1067 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
2
1min
Sohwal
1090 km
19:35
19:35
19:36
19:36
On Time
1
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
1105 km
20:17
20:17
20:22
20:22
On Time
1
5min
Ayodhya Dham Jn
1113 km
20:51
20:51
20:53
20:53
On Time
2
2min
Goshainganj
1144 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
1
2min
Akbarpur
1167 km
21:48
21:48
21:50
21:50
On Time
2
2min
Malipur
1186 km
22:07
22:07
22:08
22:08
On Time
1
1min
Shahganj Jn
1210 km
22:35
22:35
22:40
22:40
On Time
2
5min
Jaunpur Jn
1244 km
23:31
23:31
23:35
23:35
On Time
1
4min
Varanasi Jn
1301 km
01:00
01:00
01:10
01:10
On Time
8
10min
Kashi
1307 km
01:21
01:21
01:23
01:23
On Time
3
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1318 km
02:45
02:45
02:55
02:55
On Time
2
10min
Bhabua Road
1370 km
03:34
03:34
03:36
03:36
On Time
3
2min
Kudra
1393 km
03:52
03:52
03:54
03:54
On Time
3
2min
Sasaram
1418 km
04:14
04:14
04:16
04:16
On Time
3
2min
Dehri On Sone
1436 km
04:32
04:32
04:34
04:34
On Time
4
2min
Anugraha N Road
1452 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
3
2min
Phesar
1461 km
04:57
04:57
04:59
04:59
On Time
-
2min
Jakhim
1472 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
2
2min
Rafiganj
1483 km
05:14
05:14
05:16
05:16
On Time
3
2min
Guraru
1499 km
05:28
05:28
05:30
05:30
On Time
2
2min
Gaya Jn
1521 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
3
5min
Tankuppa
1541 km
06:54
06:54
06:56
06:56
On Time
2
2min
Paharpur
1553 km
07:07
07:07
07:09
07:09
On Time
2
2min
Koderma Jn
1597 km
07:46
07:46
07:48
07:48
On Time
3
2min
Parsabad
1623 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
3
2min
Hazaribagh Rd
1645 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
3
2min
Parasnath
1673 km
08:55
08:55
08:57
08:57
On Time
2
2min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
1690 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
1
5min
Dhanbad Jn
1720 km
10:00
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
1
5min
Kumardubi
1759 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
2
1min
Barakar
1761 km
11:07
11:07
11:09
11:09
On Time
2
2min
Kulti
1764 km
11:14
11:14
11:16
11:16
On Time
2
2min
Asansol Jn
1779 km
11:34
11:34
11:44
11:44
On Time
5
10min
Raniganj
1797 km
12:02
12:02
12:04
12:04
On Time
4
2min
Andal Jn
1804 km
12:13
12:13
12:15
12:15
On Time
3
2min
Durgapur
1821 km
12:31
12:31
12:33
12:33
On Time
4
2min
Panagarh
1836 km
12:45
12:45
12:49
12:49
On Time
3
4min
Barddhaman Jn
1884 km
13:38
13:38
13:41
13:41
On Time
5
3min
Kamarkundu
1945 km
14:18
14:18
14:19
14:19
On Time
1
1min
Dakhineswar
1972 km
15:00
15:00
15:02
15:02
On Time
2
2min
Kolkata Chitpur
1981 km
15:40
15:40
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13152 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kolkata Express 13152 train running or not?

A. Kolkata Express 13152 train starts from Jammu Tawi at 20:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kolkata Express 13152 train now?

A. Check the location of Kolkata Express 13152 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 82 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kolkata Express 13152 train?

A. The last stop for Kolkata Express 13152 train is Kolkata Chitpur(KOAA). The train reaches Kolkata Chitpur at 15:40