Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13425Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
17-08-2019
Overall delay: 4min
Crossed Siuri at 15:46
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
Source
New Farakka Jn
35 km
13:09
13:02
13:11
13:04
7min
-
2min
Pakur
67 km
13:59
13:47
14:01
13:48
13min
-
2min
Rampur Hat
121 km
14:47
14:42
14:49
14:44
5min
-
2min
Siuri
169 km
15:44
15:41
15:46
15:42
4min
-
2min
Durgapur
239 km
17:25
17:25
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
20min
Asansol Jn
281 km
18:45
18:45
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
15min
Joychandi Pahar
318 km
19:41
19:41
19:43
19:43
On Time
-
2min
Bhojudih Jn
348 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Mahuda
371 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
386 km
21:18
21:18
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
2min
Bokaro Stl City
401 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Muri
453 km
22:43
22:43
22:45
22:45
On Time
-
2min
Ranchi
518 km
23:55
23:55
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
15min
Rourkela
685 km
03:15
03:15
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
10min
Jharsuguda Jn
786 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
991 km
07:55
07:55
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
15min
Raipur Jn
1100 km
09:55
09:55
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
10min
Durg
1137 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
5min
Gondia Jn
1273 km
12:58
12:58
13:00
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1403 km
15:05
15:05
15:10
15:10
On Time
3
5min
Wardha Jn
1482 km
16:27
16:27
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
3min
Badnera Jn
1577 km
18:03
18:03
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
3min
Akola Jn
1656 km
19:03
19:03
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
5min
Malkapur
1746 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1796 km
21:38
21:38
21:43
21:43
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1820 km
22:23
22:23
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
5min
Amalner
1876 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
-
2min
Nandurbar
1971 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Surat
2131 km
04:50
04:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination