Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13425 Mldt St Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 13425 Mldt St Express train live running status. 13425 Mldt St Express train runs from Malda Town (MLDT) to Surat (ST) on Sat. 13425 train covers 28 stations. The departure time for 13425 Mldt St Express from Malda Town is 00:00. The arrival time to Surat is 00:00. The total distance covered by Mldt St Express is 2124 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Malda Town to Surat. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Mldt St Express - 13425.
Yesterday
13-08-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Malda Town
-
Source
12:30
Cancelled
-
Source
New Farakka Jn
-
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Pakur
-
13:46
13:47
Cancelled
-
-
Rampur Hat
-
14:37
14:39
Cancelled
-
-
Siuri
-
15:41
15:42
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapur
-
17:25
17:45
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
-
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dhanbad Jn
-
19:43
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapura Jn
-
20:55
20:57
Cancelled
-
-
Bokaro Stl City
-
21:40
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Muri
-
22:45
22:47
Cancelled
-
-
Ranchi
-
23:55
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
-
03:10
03:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
-
04:55
05:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
-
08:05
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
-
09:55
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
-
10:55
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
-
12:58
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
-
14:55
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
-
15:58
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
-
18:12
18:15
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
-
19:10
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
-
20:18
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
-
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
-
22:15
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Amalner
-
23:26
23:28
Cancelled
-
-
Nandurbar
-
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Surat
2124 km
04:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

13425 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Mldt St Express 13425 train running or not?

A. Mldt St Express 13425 train starts from Malda Town at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Mldt St Express 13425 train now?

A. Check the location of Mldt St Express 13425 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 28 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Mldt St Express 13425 train?

A. The last stop for Mldt St Express 13425 train is Surat(ST). The train reaches Surat at 00:00
Malda to Surat Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Malda to Surat