Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14015 Sadbhavana Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14015 Sadbhavana Exp train live running status. 14015 Sadbhavana Exp train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Tue, Sun. 14015 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 14015 Sadbhavana Exp from Raxaul Jn is 22:55. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 04:45. The total distance covered by Sadbhavana Exp is 1228 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sadbhavana Exp - 14015.
Tomorrow
14-08-2022
Yet to start from Raxaul Jn at 22:55
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
Source
Sagauli Jn
29 km
23:22
23:22
23:47
23:47
On Time
-
25min
Bapudm Motihari
49 km
00:01
00:01
00:04
00:04
On Time
-
3min
Chakia
81 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
-
2min
Motipur
103 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
130 km
03:30
03:30
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
30min
Hajipur Jn
183 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Sonpur Jn
189 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Dighwara
212 km
05:26
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
2min
Chhapra
243 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
10min
Suraimanpur
272 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
-
2min
Ballia
309 km
07:45
07:45
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
5min
Yusufpur
354 km
08:36
08:36
08:38
08:38
On Time
-
2min
Ghazipur City
374 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
5min
Aunrihar Jn
413 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
2min
Varanasi City
445 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Varanasi Jn
448 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
10min
Jaunpur City
506 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Srikrishn Nagar
534 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
-
1min
Lambhua
570 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
-
1min
Sultanpur
592 km
15:15
15:15
15:30
15:30
On Time
-
15min
Musafir Khana
623 km
15:54
15:54
15:56
15:56
On Time
-
2min
Nihalgarh
642 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
731 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Alamnagar
737 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
-
1min
Hardoi
833 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
895 km
21:14
21:14
21:16
21:16
On Time
-
2min
Aonla
989 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
2min
Chandausi Jn
1031 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Moradabad
1075 km
01:05
01:05
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
8min
Amroha
1105 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
1179 km
03:10
03:10
03:12
03:12
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
1190 km
03:26
03:26
03:28
03:28
On Time
-
2min
Ghaziabad
1216 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
2min
Anand Vihar Trm
1228 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14015 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train running or not?

A. Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train starts from Raxaul Jn at 22:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train now?

A. Check the location of Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train?

A. The last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 04:45