Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

14015 Sadbhavana Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 14015 Sadbhavana Exp train live running status. 14015 Sadbhavana Exp train runs from Raxaul Jn (RXL) to Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) on Tue, Sun. 14015 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 14015 Sadbhavana Exp from Raxaul Jn is 22:55. The arrival time to Anand Vihar TRM is 04:45. The total distance covered by Sadbhavana Exp is 1229 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Raxaul Jn to Anand Vihar TRM. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sadbhavana Exp - 14015.
Sunday
03-03-2024
Today
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Raxaul Jn at 22:55
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Raxaul Jn
-
Source
22:55
22:55
On Time
2
Source
Sagauli Jn
30 km
23:30
23:30
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
25min
Bapudm Motihari
51 km
00:10
00:10
00:13
00:13
On Time
2
3min
Chakia
82 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
2min
Mehsi
90 km
00:59
00:58
01:01
00:58
1min
-
2min
Motipur
104 km
01:11
01:11
01:13
01:13
On Time
1
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
130 km
03:20
03:20
03:50
03:50
On Time
5
30min
Hajipur Jn
184 km
04:40
04:40
04:45
04:45
On Time
3
5min
Sonpur Jn
190 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
3
2min
Dighwara
213 km
05:19
05:19
05:21
05:21
On Time
1
2min
Chhapra
243 km
06:30
06:30
06:40
06:40
On Time
1
10min
Suraimanpur
272 km
07:08
07:08
07:10
07:10
On Time
1
2min
Ballia
308 km
07:55
07:55
08:00
08:00
On Time
1
5min
Yusufpur
354 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
1
2min
Ghazipur City
374 km
09:00
09:00
09:05
09:05
On Time
1
5min
Aunrihar Jn
414 km
09:53
09:53
09:55
09:55
On Time
1
2min
KADIPUR
428 km
10:35
10:35
10:37
10:37
On Time
2
2min
Varanasi City
445 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
2
5min
Varanasi Jn
449 km
11:35
11:35
11:45
11:45
On Time
5
10min
Jaunpur City
506 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
3
2min
Srikrishn Nagar
534 km
13:13
13:13
13:14
13:14
On Time
2
1min
Lambhua
570 km
13:48
13:48
13:49
13:49
On Time
2
1min
Sultanpur
592 km
15:15
15:15
15:30
15:30
On Time
3
15min
Musafir Khana
624 km
15:54
15:54
15:56
15:56
On Time
1
2min
Nihalgarh
643 km
16:12
16:12
16:14
16:14
On Time
1
2min
Lucknow Nr
732 km
18:15
18:15
18:25
18:25
On Time
7
10min
Alamnagar
738 km
18:45
18:45
18:46
18:46
On Time
3
1min
Hardoi
834 km
20:05
20:05
20:07
20:07
On Time
1
2min
Shahjehanpur
896 km
21:17
21:17
21:19
21:19
On Time
3
2min
Aonla
989 km
22:58
22:58
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
2min
Chandausi Jn
1031 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
3
10min
Moradabad
1075 km
01:05
01:05
01:13
01:13
On Time
4
8min
Amroha
1106 km
01:40
01:40
01:42
01:42
On Time
2
2min
Hapur
1179 km
03:06
03:06
03:08
03:08
On Time
1
2min
Pilkhua
1191 km
03:21
03:21
03:23
03:23
On Time
1
2min
Ghaziabad
1216 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
3
2min
Anand Vihar TRM
1229 km
04:45
04:45
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

14015 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train running or not?

A. Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train starts from Raxaul Jn at 22:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train now?

A. Check the location of Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train?

A. The last stop for Sadbhavana Exp 14015 train is Anand Vihar TRM(ANVT). The train reaches Anand Vihar TRM at 04:45